Reserve League (Belarus)

2022-2023
TOP ASSIST
#
Player
Assists
1
Vladislav Morozov
Isloch Res.
1
2
Martin Artyukh
Isloch Res.
1
3
Damjan Dostanic
BATE Res.
0
4
Gleb Gurban
Minsk Res.
0
5
Pavel Seleznev
Arsenal Res.
0
6
Semen Penchuk
Minsk Res.
0
7
Denis Gruzhevskiy
Shakhtyor Res.
0
8
Sergey Sazonchik
BATE Res.
0
9
Sergey Volkov
Arsenal Res.
0
10
Yan Mosesov
Vitebsk Res.
0
TOP GOALSCORER
#
Player
Goals
1
16
2
V. Anikeev
Vitebsk Res.
9
3
Artem Shumanskiy
BATE Res.
7
4
Artem Miroevskiy
Arsenal Res.
6
5
P. Jobe
Neman Grodno Res.
6
6
Zakhar Chervyakov
Vitebsk Res.
6
7
Martin Artyukh
Isloch Res.
6
8
Dmitri Emeljanov
Gomel Res.
6
9
Egor Mychelkin
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
6
10
Nikita Ereminok
Arsenal Res.
6
Results
Fixtures
Player Stats
Transfers
13/11/22
13/11/22
- 12:00
Arsenal Res.
1 3
BATE Res.
13/11/22
- 11:00
Slavia Res.
3 3
FK Ruh Brest Res.
13/11/22
- 11:00
Minsk Res.
2 2
Gomel Res.
13/11/22
- 11:00
Neman Grodno Res.
5 0
Vitebsk Res.
13/11/22
- 10:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
1 3
Slutsk Res.
13/11/22
- 09:30
Isloch Res.
0 0
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
13/11/22
- 09:00
Shakhtyor Res.
0 2
Belshina Res.
13/11/22
- 09:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
1 0
Dinamo Minsk Res.
07/11/22
07/11/22
- 11:30
Vitebsk Res.
0 0
Isloch Res.
07/11/22
- 11:30
Dinamo Minsk Res.
1 1
Neman Grodno Res.
07/11/22
- 11:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
3 2
Dinamo Brest Res.
07/11/22
- 11:00
BATE Res.
2 0
Minsk Res.
07/11/22
- 11:00
Belshina Res.
1 5
Slavia Res.
07/11/22
- 10:45
Gomel Res.
2 4
Energetyk-BGU Res.
07/11/22
- 10:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
1 2
Arsenal Res.
07/11/22
- 09:00
Slutsk Res.
0 1
Shakhtyor Res.
03/11/22
03/11/22
- 11:30
Dinamo Minsk Res.
3 1
Energetyk-BGU Res.
31/10/22
31/10/22
- 11:00
Belshina Res.
1 2
Arsenal Res.
31/10/22
- 10:00
Neman Grodno Res.
2 1
Gomel Res.
31/10/22
- 09:00
Minsk Res.
7 1
FK Ruh Brest Res.
31/10/22
- 09:00
Slutsk Res.
2 0
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
30/10/22
30/10/22
- 12:30
Isloch Res.
2 0
Dinamo Minsk Res.
30/10/22
- 11:30
Energetyk-BGU Res.
2 2
BATE Res.
30/10/22
- 09:00
Shakhtyor Res.
0 1
Slavia Res.
30/10/22
- 09:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
4 1
Vitebsk Res.
25/10/22
25/10/22
- 12:00
Gomel Res.
1 3
Isloch Res.
25/10/22
- 12:00
BATE Res.
3 2
Neman Grodno Res.
25/10/22
- 11:30
FK Ruh Brest Res.
0 7
Energetyk-BGU Res.
24/10/22
24/10/22
- 12:30
Dinamo Minsk Res.
3 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
24/10/22
- 12:00
Vitebsk Res.
0 3
Slutsk Res.
24/10/22
- 12:00
Belshina Res.
0 2
Minsk Res.
24/10/22
- 10:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
1 1
Shakhtyor Res.
23/10/22
23/10/22
- 12:30
Slavia Res.
2 6
Arsenal Res.
21/10/22
21/10/22
- 13:00
Neman Grodno Res.
3 1
FK Ruh Brest Res.
21/10/22
- 13:00
Isloch Res.
0 2
BATE Res.
20/10/22
20/10/22
- 13:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
1 1
Belshina Res.
20/10/22
- 11:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
1 1
Gomel Res.
20/10/22
- 11:00
Slutsk Res.
1 1
Dinamo Minsk Res.
19/10/22
19/10/22
- 13:00
Minsk Res.
6 0
Slavia Res.
19/10/22
- 11:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
1 0
Vitebsk Res.
19/10/22
- 10:00
Shakhtyor Res.
2 3
Arsenal Res.
16/10/22
16/10/22
- 13:30
FK Ruh Brest Res.
1 3
Isloch Res.
16/10/22
- 13:00
Belshina Res.
1 0
Neman Grodno Res.
16/10/22
- 12:00
Gomel Res.
0 1
Slutsk Res.
16/10/22
- 12:00
BATE Res.
4 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
15/10/22
15/10/22
- 13:00
Slavia Res.
1 5
Energetyk-BGU Res.
15/10/22
- 13:00
Arsenal Res.
0 1
Minsk Res.
15/10/22
- 10:00
Vitebsk Res.
0 0
Shakhtyor Res.
15/10/22
- 10:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.
2 1
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
10/10/22
10/10/22
- 15:00
Isloch Res.
2 1
Belshina Res.
10/10/22
- 13:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
1 3
Arsenal Res.
10/10/22
- 13:00
Neman Grodno Res.
2 1
Slavia Res.
09/10/22
09/10/22
- 11:30
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
0 0
Gomel Res.
09/10/22
- 11:00
Slutsk Res.
0 3
BATE Res.
09/10/22
- 10:30
Vitebsk Res.
0 3
Dinamo Minsk Res.
09/10/22
- 10:00
Shakhtyor Res.
1 0
Minsk Res.
08/10/22
08/10/22
- 13:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
1 1
FK Ruh Brest Res.
05/10/22
05/10/22
- 12:00
Vitebsk Res.
2 2
BATE Res.
03/10/22
03/10/22
- 13:00
Slavia Res.
0 5
Isloch Res.
03/10/22
- 13:00
Minsk Res.
1 1
Energetyk-BGU Res.
03/10/22
- 12:00
Arsenal Res.
3 0
Neman Grodno Res.
02/10/22
02/10/22
- 12:00
BATE Res.
2 1
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
02/10/22
- 11:30
Belshina Res.
0 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
02/10/22
- 10:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.
2 0
Shakhtyor Res.
01/10/22
01/10/22
- 11:30
Gomel Res.
1 2
Vitebsk Res.
01/10/22
- 11:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
0 3
Slutsk Res.
19/09/22
19/09/22
- 13:00
Neman Grodno Res.
1 0
Minsk Res.
19/09/22
- 11:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
1 1
FK Ruh Brest Res.
18/09/22
18/09/22
- 11:00
Isloch Res.
2 1
Arsenal Res.
18/09/22
- 11:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
1 1
Slavia Res.
18/09/22
- 10:00
Slutsk Res.
1 1
Belshina Res.
17/09/22
17/09/22
- 13:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.
0 1
Gomel Res.
17/09/22
- 10:00
Shakhtyor Res.
1 4
Energetyk-BGU Res.
12/09/22
12/09/22
- 14:30
Belshina Res.
1 2
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
12/09/22
- 13:00
Gomel Res.
2 1
Shakhtyor Res.
12/09/22
- 13:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
7 1
Neman Grodno Res.
11/09/22
11/09/22
- 14:00
Minsk Res.
0 3
Isloch Res.
11/09/22
- 12:00
BATE Res.
0 0
Dinamo Minsk Res.
11/09/22
- 10:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
0 1
Vitebsk Res.
10/09/22
10/09/22
- 15:15
Arsenal Res.
1 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
10/09/22
- 13:00
Slavia Res.
1 2
Slutsk Res.
05/09/22
05/09/22
- 14:00
Shakhtyor Res.
3 4
Neman Grodno Res.
05/09/22
- 11:00
Gomel Res.
1 3
BATE Res.
05/09/22
- 10:30
Dinamo Minsk Res.
4 0
FK Ruh Brest Res.
04/09/22
04/09/22
- 13:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
3 0
Slavia Res.
04/09/22
- 11:00
Isloch Res.
2 4
Energetyk-BGU Res.
04/09/22
- 11:00
Vitebsk Res.
3 0
Belshina Res.
03/09/22
03/09/22
- 15:00
Slutsk Res.
1 0
Arsenal Res.
03/09/22
- 14:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
2 3
Minsk Res.
01/09/22
01/09/22
- 14:00
Neman Grodno Res.
0 2
Dinamo Minsk Res.
29/08/22
29/08/22
- 12:00
BATE Res.
4 1
Shakhtyor Res.
29/08/22
- 12:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
0 1
Gomel Res.
29/08/22
- 12:00
Slavia Res.
0 2
Vitebsk Res.
28/08/22
28/08/22
- 16:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
1 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
28/08/22
- 13:00
Neman Grodno Res.
0 0
Isloch Res.
28/08/22
- 12:00
Belshina Res.
2 3
Dinamo Minsk Res.
28/08/22
- 10:00
Minsk Res.
2 4
Slutsk Res.
27/08/22
27/08/22
- 10:00
Arsenal Res.
1 1
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
23/08/22
23/08/22
- 13:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
1 1
Neman Grodno Res.
22/08/22
22/08/22
- 13:00
Shakhtyor Res.
1 0
Isloch Res.
22/08/22
- 13:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.
1 1
Slavia Res.
22/08/22
- 12:05
BATE Res.
5 0
FK Ruh Brest Res.
21/08/22
21/08/22
- 14:00
Gomel Res.
1 1
Belshina Res.
21/08/22
- 11:00
Slutsk Res.
1 3
Energetyk-BGU Res.
21/08/22
- 11:00
Vitebsk Res.
4 1
Arsenal Res.
20/08/22
20/08/22
- 11:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
1 0
Minsk Res.
16/08/22
16/08/22
- 10:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
0 3
Shakhtyor Res.
15/08/22
15/08/22
- 15:00
Arsenal Res.
1 3
Dinamo Minsk Res.
15/08/22
- 12:00
BATE Res.
1 1
Belshina Res.
14/08/22
14/08/22
- 14:00
Slavia Res.
0 1
Gomel Res.
14/08/22
- 13:00
Isloch Res.
1 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
14/08/22
- 11:00
Minsk Res.
4 0
Vitebsk Res.
13/08/22
13/08/22
- 13:00
Neman Grodno Res.
1 0
Slutsk Res.
13/08/22
- 11:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
1 1
Energetyk-BGU Res.
08/08/22
08/08/22
- 15:00
Gomel Res.
2 1
Arsenal Res.
08/08/22
- 12:00
BATE Res.
7 1
Slavia Res.
08/08/22
- 10:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.
2 0
Minsk Res.
07/08/22
07/08/22
- 13:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
0 2
Neman Grodno Res.
07/08/22
- 11:00
Slutsk Res.
0 4
Isloch Res.
07/08/22
- 10:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
2 0
Belshina Res.
06/08/22
06/08/22
- 12:00
Vitebsk Res.
1 3
Energetyk-BGU Res.
05/08/22
05/08/22
- 14:00
Shakhtyor Res.
4 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
19/07/22
19/07/22
- 14:00
Belshina Res.
0 1
Shakhtyor Res.
18/07/22
18/07/22
- 14:00
Slutsk Res.
2 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
17/07/22
17/07/22
- 13:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
0 3
Slavia Res.
17/07/22
- 11:00
Vitebsk Res.
1 1
Neman Grodno Res.
17/07/22
- 11:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
2 2
Isloch Res.
16/07/22
16/07/22
- 14:00
Gomel Res.
3 0
Minsk Res.
16/07/22
- 12:00
BATE Res.
4 0
Arsenal Res.
13/07/22
13/07/22
- 12:00
BATE Res.
1 2
Isloch Res.
11/07/22
11/07/22
- 15:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
3 1
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
11/07/22
- 13:00
Arsenal Res.
4 0
FK Ruh Brest Res.
10/07/22
10/07/22
- 15:00
Minsk Res.
0 3
BATE Res.
10/07/22
- 14:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
2 1
Gomel Res.
09/07/22
09/07/22
- 14:00
Shakhtyor Res.
3 0
Slutsk Res.
09/07/22
- 14:00
Isloch Res.
1 2
Vitebsk Res.
09/07/22
- 14:00
Slavia Res.
0 1
Belshina Res.
05/07/22
05/07/22
- 11:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
2 1
Slutsk Res.
05/07/22
- 10:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
3 0
Minsk Res.
04/07/22
04/07/22
- 12:00
BATE Res.
0 1
Energetyk-BGU Res.
04/07/22
- 11:30
Vitebsk Res.
4 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
04/07/22
- 10:30
Gomel Res.
1 1
Neman Grodno Res.
03/07/22
03/07/22
- 13:00
Arsenal Res.
1 2
Belshina Res.
03/07/22
- 10:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.
1 0
Isloch Res.
01/07/22
01/07/22
- 14:00
Slavia Res.
0 0
Shakhtyor Res.
30/06/22
30/06/22
- 15:00
BATE Res.
2 0
Slutsk Res.
30/06/22
- 15:00
Gomel Res.
4 2
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
28/06/22
28/06/22
- 16:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
5 1
FK Ruh Brest Res.
27/06/22
27/06/22
- 16:00
Arsenal Res.
1 0
Slavia Res.
27/06/22
- 15:00
Minsk Res.
3 0
Belshina Res.
27/06/22
- 14:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
0 5
Dinamo Minsk Res.
26/06/22
26/06/22
- 15:00
Isloch Res.
1 1
Gomel Res.
26/06/22
- 13:00
Slutsk Res.
0 3
Vitebsk Res.
26/06/22
- 12:00
Neman Grodno Res.
0 2
BATE Res.
26/06/22
- 10:00
Shakhtyor Res.
1 2
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
20/06/22
20/06/22
- 15:00
Slavia Res.
0 1
Minsk Res.
20/06/22
- 14:30
Arsenal Res.
1 4
Shakhtyor Res.
20/06/22
- 14:00
Gomel Res.
2 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
19/06/22
19/06/22
- 13:30
Dinamo Minsk Res.
5 1
Slutsk Res.
19/06/22
- 10:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
1 0
Neman Grodno Res.
18/06/22
18/06/22
- 16:45
Belshina Res.
0 4
Energetyk-BGU Res.
18/06/22
- 12:00
Vitebsk Res.
4 1
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
30/05/22
30/05/22
- 13:00
Neman Grodno Res.
0 1
Belshina Res.
30/05/22
- 11:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
2 1
Slavia Res.
29/05/22
29/05/22
- 13:00
Shakhtyor Res.
1 1
Vitebsk Res.
29/05/22
- 11:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
0 1
BATE Res.
29/05/22
- 10:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
0 1
Dinamo Minsk Res.
28/05/22
28/05/22
- 12:00
Slutsk Res.
1 1
Gomel Res.
28/05/22
- 12:00
Isloch Res.
2 3
FK Ruh Brest Res.
27/05/22
27/05/22
- 13:00
Minsk Res.
7 1
Arsenal Res.
23/05/22
23/05/22
- 13:30
Dinamo Minsk Res.
2 1
Vitebsk Res.
23/05/22
- 12:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
4 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
23/05/22
- 11:00
Slavia Res.
1 0
Neman Grodno Res.
22/05/22
22/05/22
- 12:00
Belshina Res.
0 0
Isloch Res.
21/05/22
21/05/22
- 13:00
Minsk Res.
2 1
Shakhtyor Res.
21/05/22
- 12:30
Arsenal Res.
1 5
Energetyk-BGU Res.
16/05/22
16/05/22
- 13:00
Isloch Res.
2 0
Slavia Res.
16/05/22
- 13:00
Neman Grodno Res.
2 0
Arsenal Res.
16/05/22
- 11:00
Slutsk Res.
1 2
FK Ruh Brest Res.
15/05/22
15/05/22
- 13:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
2 1
Belshina Res.
15/05/22
- 12:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
0 0
Minsk Res.
15/05/22
- 10:00
Shakhtyor Res.
1 1
Dinamo Minsk Res.
14/05/22
14/05/22
- 13:00
Vitebsk Res.
3 0
Gomel Res.
14/05/22
- 11:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
2 2
BATE Res.
09/05/22
09/05/22
- 13:30
Gomel Res.
1 6
Dinamo Minsk Res.
09/05/22
- 13:00
Minsk Res.
1 1
Neman Grodno Res.
09/05/22
- 12:00
BATE Res.
4 4
Vitebsk Res.
09/05/22
- 10:30
Energetyk-BGU Res.
2 2
Shakhtyor Res.
08/05/22
08/05/22
- 14:00
Arsenal Res.
1 3
Isloch Res.
08/05/22
- 13:30
Slavia Res.
7 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
08/05/22
- 12:00
Belshina Res.
3 1
Slutsk Res.
08/05/22
- 10:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
0 2
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
04/05/22
04/05/22
- 13:00
Shakhtyor Res.
1 0
Gomel Res.
03/05/22
03/05/22
- 13:00
Neman Grodno Res.
3 3
Energetyk-BGU Res.
03/05/22
- 12:00
Vitebsk Res.
3 0
FK Ruh Brest Res.
03/05/22
- 10:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.
0 0
BATE Res.
02/05/22
02/05/22
- 13:30
Dinamo Brest Res.
3 2
Arsenal Res.
02/05/22
- 13:00
Isloch Res.
2 1
Minsk Res.
01/05/22
01/05/22
- 11:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
0 1
Belshina Res.
01/05/22
- 11:00
Slutsk Res.
3 0
Slavia Res.
24/04/22
24/04/22
- 13:00
Minsk Res.
5 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
24/04/22
- 13:00
Slavia Res.
2 4
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
24/04/22
- 11:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
1 0
Isloch Res.
24/04/22
- 10:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
2 2
Dinamo Minsk Res.
23/04/22
23/04/22
- 15:00
Belshina Res.
0 2
Vitebsk Res.
23/04/22
- 13:00
Neman Grodno Res.
0 1
Shakhtyor Res.
23/04/22
- 12:00
BATE Res.
4 3
Gomel Res.
22/04/22
22/04/22
- 12:00
Arsenal Res.
1 3
Slutsk Res.
18/04/22
18/04/22
- 14:00
Gomel Res.
1 2
FK Ruh Brest Res.
18/04/22
- 13:00
Vitebsk Res.
0 1
Slavia Res.
18/04/22
- 13:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
0 1
Energetyk-BGU Res.
17/04/22
17/04/22
- 13:00
Isloch Res.
2 0
Neman Grodno Res.
17/04/22
- 12:00
Shakhtyor Res.
0 0
BATE Res.
17/04/22
- 11:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.
0 1
Belshina Res.
17/04/22
- 11:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
1 2
Arsenal Res.
16/04/22
16/04/22
- 11:00
Slutsk Res.
4 1
Minsk Res.
12/04/22
12/04/22
- 15:00
Belshina Res.
7 1
Gomel Res.
12/04/22
- 12:00
Arsenal Res.
4 0
Vitebsk Res.
11/04/22
11/04/22
- 13:00
Isloch Res.
1 1
Shakhtyor Res.
11/04/22
- 13:00
Neman Grodno Res.
2 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
11/04/22
- 12:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
0 1
BATE Res.
10/04/22
10/04/22
- 14:00
Slavia Res.
0 4
Dinamo Minsk Res.
10/04/22
- 13:00
Minsk Res.
5 0
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
10/04/22
- 12:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
2 1
Slutsk Res.
04/04/22
04/04/22
- 14:00
Gomel Res.
5 3
Slavia Res.
04/04/22
- 12:00
Shakhtyor Res.
4 1
FK Ruh Brest Res.
04/04/22
- 11:00
Vitebsk Res.
1 4
Minsk Res.
04/04/22
- 10:00
Energetyk-BGU Res.
4 2
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
03/04/22
03/04/22
- 13:00
Slutsk Res.
0 0
Neman Grodno Res.
03/04/22
- 13:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
1 5
Isloch Res.
03/04/22
- 11:00
Belshina Res.
2 6
BATE Res.
03/04/22
- 11:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.
2 0
Arsenal Res.
21/03/22
21/03/22
- 13:00
Belshina Res.
1 0
FK Ruh Brest Res.
21/03/22
- 11:00
Arsenal Res.
3 3
Gomel Res.
21/03/22
- 10:00
Slavia Res.
1 3
BATE Res.
20/03/22
20/03/22
- 14:30
Energetyk-BGU Res.
4 2
Vitebsk Res.
20/03/22
- 12:00
Isloch Res.
4 2
Slutsk Res.
20/03/22
- 12:00
Neman Grodno Res.
1 0
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
20/03/22
- 11:00
Dinamo Brest Res.
1 3
Shakhtyor Res.
19/03/22
19/03/22
- 12:00
Minsk Res.
0 0
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Player Club Position
A. Ageev BATE Res. Defender 1 0 14 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
A. Dunaev Energetyk-BGU Res. Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
A. Frantsuzov BATE Res. Forward 5 0 65 1 0 0 16 5 0 0 0 0
A. Galushko Torpedo Zhodino Res. Midfielder 1 0 7 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
A. Lukashov FK Ruh Brest Res. Midfielder 1 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Malievskiy Neman Grodno Res. Goalkeeper 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Mikhalenko Isloch Res. Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
A. Miroevski Arsenal Res. Forward 1 0 28 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
A. Petrenko Slavia Res. Forward 1 0 19 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
A. Shalashnikov Neman Grodno Res. Defender 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Shumanskiy BATE Res. Forward 5 0 163 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
A. Susha Arsenal Res. Midfielder 1 0 27 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Abdoulaye Conde Isloch Res. Midfielder 1 1 45 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aleksandr Sakovich Vitebsk Res. Midfielder 1 0 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aleksey Koltygin Slutsk Res. Goalkeeper 1 0 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aleksey Matlakh Belshina Res. Forward 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alfred Mazurich Neman Grodno Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Anatoli Makarov Torpedo Zhodino Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Andrey Kudravets BATE Res. Goalkeeper 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrey Rum Slutsk Res. Defender 1 0 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anton Abramovich Arsenal Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Anton Suchkov Neman Grodno Res. Midfielder 0 0 90 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Artem Fedyanin FK Ruh Brest Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Artem Sedko Dinamo Brest Res. Defender 1 0 26 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Artem Zhurko Energetyk-BGU Res. Midfielder 2 0 108 3 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
D. Borodin Dinamo Minsk Res. Midfielder 1 0 7 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
D. Hruzheuski Shakhtyor Res. Midfielder 1 0 45 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Korolenok Torpedo Zhodino Res. 1 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
D. Kozlovskiy Shakhtyor Res. Forward 1 0 18 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
D. Matsiash Arsenal Res. Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
D. Miroshnikau Gomel Res. Defender 1 0 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Damjan Dostanić BATE Res. Forward 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Dimitri Yashin Torpedo Zhodino Res. Defender 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dmitri Emeljanov Gomel Res. Midfielder 7 2 200 2 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0
Dmitri Kaplunov Arsenal Res. Defender 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dmitri Vorobjev Vitebsk Res. Defender 0 0 79 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dzenyagha Saagi Minsk Res. 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
E. Apanasovich Slutsk Res. Forward 3 0 132 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
E. Guletskiy Arsenal Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. Karpitskiy Shakhtyor Res. Forward 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
E. Malashevich Gomel Res. Defender 1 0 25 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
E. Mashagin Dinamo Brest Res. Midfielder 3 0 87 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
E. Parkhomenko Neman Grodno Res. 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
E. Sakuta Neman Grodno Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Egor Malatkov FK Ruh Brest Res. Defender 2 0 17 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Egor Mychelkin Torpedo Zhodino Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0
Evgeni Ivanenko Slavia Res. Goalkeeper 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F. Boudega Arsenal Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fedor Yurkevich BATE Res.; FK Ruh Brest Res. Defender 2 0 39 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
G. Gurban Minsk Res. Defender 1 0 32 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
G. Krivtsov Isloch Res. Defender 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gleb Zheleznikov FK Ruh Brest Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grigori Martjanov Torpedo Zhodino Res. Defender 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I. Kuzmianok Gomel Res. Defender 1 0 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I. Mikhnovets Slutsk Res. 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
I. Nemchenok Vitebsk Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I. Nuradeen BATE Res.; Arsenal Res. Forward 1 0 33 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
I. Sivakov Torpedo Zhodino Res. 1 0 8 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
I. Sviridenko Shakhtyor Res. Defender 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Igor Tymonyuk Slavia Res. Defender 0 0 42 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ilya Rutskiy Slavia Res. Defender 1 0 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan Novichkov Vitebsk Res. 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonathan John Gomel Res. 0 0 70 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
K. Vardanyan Vitebsk Res. Midfielder 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
K. Yermakovich Gomel Res. Forward 1 0 45 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kirill Gusev FK Ruh Brest Res. Forward 1 0 15 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kirill Shevchenko Gomel Res. Defender 2 0 30 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
M. Mokin FK Ruh Brest Res. 4 1 82 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
M. Shevchenko Dinamo Minsk Res. 3 1 97 2 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0
Maksim Drobysh Vitebsk Res. Midfielder 1 0 21 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maksim Gaevoy Arsenal Res. Midfielder 2 0 35 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Maksim Kolmakov Dinamo Brest Res. Forward 1 0 30 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maksim Kovalchuk Dinamo Brest Res. Midfielder 1 0 32 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maksim Kovel Isloch Res. Defender 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Maksim Lotysh Dinamo Brest Res. Forward 2 0 41 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Maksim Omeljanchuk Energetyk-BGU Res. Midfielder 2 0 20 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maksim Sanets Slutsk Res. Forward 1 0 45 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Artyukh Isloch Res. Midfielder 3 1 94 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 0
Mikhail Kolyadko Belshina Res. Defender 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mukhtar Sanusi Dinamo Brest Res. Forward 1 0 7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
N. Burak Shakhtyor Res. 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
N. Demchenko Dinamo Minsk Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
N. Gribov Dinamo Brest Res. 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
N. Nekrasov BATE Res. Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Nikita Ereminok Arsenal Res. Midfielder 1 0 15 4 0 0 6 2 0 0 0 0
Nikita Tsarenko Gomel Res. Midfielder 2 1 52 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nikolay Makarevich Torpedo Zhodino Res. Forward 3 0 36 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Oleg Pliev Energetyk-BGU Res. 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
P. Jobe Neman Grodno Res. 1 0 45 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
P. Pashevich Energetyk-BGU Res. Midfielder 3 0 25 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
P. Seleznev Arsenal Res. Midfielder 2 0 57 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
P. Zgurskiy Gomel Res. 3 1 98 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
R. Davyskiba Shakhtyor Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
R. Piletskiy BATE Res. Forward 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
Roman Kuleshov FK Ruh Brest Res. Midfielder 0 0 47 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
S. Pianchuk Minsk Res. Midfielder 1 0 17 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
S. Samiev Torpedo Zhodino Res. Midfielder 1 0 23 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
S. Sazontchik BATE Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
S. Volkov Arsenal Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergey Bugriev Vitebsk Res. Defender 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergey Lynko Dinamo Brest Res. Forward 1 0 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shada Odraugo Vitebsk Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Timofey Yurasov Isloch Res. Goalkeeper 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V. Anikeev Vitebsk Res. 5 0 119 2 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
V. Dubrovsky Gomel Res. 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V. Ignatjev BATE Res. Goalkeeper 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
V. Lozhkin Dinamo Minsk Res. Forward 1 0 45 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
V. Morozov Isloch Res. Forward 1 1 45 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
V. Solanovich Belshina Res. Defender 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
V. Sovpel Gomel Res. Midfielder 2 0 46 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vladimir Esin Slavia Res. Midfielder 1 0 45 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vladislav Drapeza Gomel Res. Midfielder 3 1 59 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Vladislav Poloz Slavia Res. Midfielder 2 0 53 4 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0
Vladislav Rusanov Energetyk-BGU Res. Goalkeeper 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vladislav Sugak Dinamo Brest Res. Midfielder 2 0 51 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vladislav Varaksa Neman Grodno Res. Midfielder 1 1 41 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vladislav Zhuravlev Isloch Res. 1 1 45 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Y. Kostusev FK Ruh Brest Res. Midfielder 1 0 23 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Y. Mosesov Vitebsk Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yao Assamoi Kouassi Slutsk Res. Midfielder 1 0 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yaroslav Oreshkevich BATE Res. Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zakhar Chervyakov Vitebsk Res. Forward 2 0 19 5 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
No data
Uploading
P