Rom Cupa României

2021-2022
Round Title
28/07/21
- 14:30
Armata Aurul Brad
4 5
Hunedoara
28/07/21
- 14:30
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 6
Cetate Deva
28/07/21
- 14:30
Nera Bozovici
1 2
Progresul Ezeriș
28/07/21
- 14:30
Universitatea de Vest
1 2
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
28/07/21
- 14:30
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
- -
Avântul Periam
28/07/21
- 14:30
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
1 3
Luceafarul Lotus
28/07/21
- 14:30
Foresta Tileagd
2 1
CS Luceafarul Oradea
28/07/21
- 14:30
Sportul Beclean
3 0
Someşul Dej
28/07/21
- 14:30
CS Floreşti
2 5
Sănătatea Cluj
28/07/21
- 14:30
Lăpuş R
0 2
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
28/07/21
- 14:30
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0 5
CSM Satu Mare
28/07/21
- 14:30
Rapid Jibou
0 5
Sportul Şimleu
28/07/21
- 14:30
Voinţa Stremţ
2 0
Ocna Mureș
28/07/21
- 14:30
Industria Galda de Jos
2 0
Unirea Alba Iulia
28/07/21
- 14:30
Steagu Roşu Braşov
0 2
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
28/07/21
- 14:30
Avrig
4 1
Olimpic Cetate
28/07/21
- 14:30
Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mur
0 3
Unirea Ungheni
28/07/21
- 14:30
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0 6
Odorheiu Secuiesc
28/07/21
- 14:30
Inter Aninoasa
2 7
Pucioasa
28/07/21
- 14:30
Asalt Bucureşti
8 0
Olteniţa
28/07/21
- 14:30
Viitorul Curiţa
2 0
CSM Bacău
28/07/21
- 14:30
Moldova Cristești
1 4
Dante Botoşani
28/07/21
- 14:30
Paşcani
1 3
Hușana Huși
28/07/21
- 14:30
Juniorul Suceava
2 3
Şomuz Fălticeni
28/07/21
- 14:30
CSM FC Vaslui
0 3
SJ Vaslui
28/07/21
- 14:30
Victoria Traian
2 4
Viitorul Ianca
28/07/21
- 14:30
Înfrăţirea Jilavele
0 3
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
28/07/21
- 14:30
Pescăruşul Sarichioi
1 2
Sportul Chiscani
28/07/21
- 14:30
Năvodari
4 0
Gloria Albeşti
28/07/21
- 14:30
Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi
1 6
Sporting Lieşti
28/07/21
- 14:30
Phoenix Poşta Câlnău
1 3
Plopeni
28/07/21
- 14:30
Inizio Focşani
4 2
Târgu Secuiesc
28/07/21
- 14:30
Dunărea Ciocăneşti
2 2
Înainte Modelu
28/07/21
- 14:30
Făurei
2 2
Agricola Borcea
28/07/21
- 14:30
Brăneşti
0 2
Tunari
28/07/21
- 14:30
Petrolul 95
2 2
Flacăra Moreni
28/07/21
- 14:30
Maxima Hobaia
0 3
CSM Alexandria
28/07/21
- 14:30
CS Cârcea
1 0
Petrolul Potcoava
28/07/21
- 14:30
Viitorul Şimian
1 3
Gilortul
28/07/21
- 14:30
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
3 0
Flacăra Horezu
28/07/21
- 14:30
Minerul Costeşti
1 3
Jiul Petroşani
Round Title
11/08/21
- 14:30
Avrig
2 7
Brașov Steagul Renaște
11/08/21
- 14:30
Jiul Petroşani
6 1
Gilortul
11/08/21
- 14:30
Hunedoara
0 0
Cetate Deva
11/08/21
- 14:30
Progresul Ezeriș
2 1
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
11/08/21
- 14:30
Sportul Beclean
1 3
Unirea Dej
11/08/21
- 14:30
Voinţa Stremţ
1 0
Industria Galda de Jos
11/08/21
- 14:30
SJ Vaslui
1 2
Hușana Huși
11/08/21
- 14:30
Viitorul Curiţa
0 4
Odorheiu Secuiesc
11/08/21
- 14:30
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
1 0
Viitorul Ianca
11/08/21
- 14:30
Dunărea Ciocăneşti
3 5
Agricola Borcea
11/08/21
- 14:30
Asalt Bucureşti
1 7
Tunari
11/08/21
- 14:30
Flacăra Moreni
0 2
Pucioasa
18/08/21
- 14:30
Pescăruşul Sarichioi
0 2
Braila
18/08/21
- 14:00
Progresul Spartac
2 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
11/08/21
- 14:30
CS Cârcea
0 3
Filiaşi
11/08/21
- 14:30
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
3 3
Municipal Braşov
11/08/21
- 14:30
Dumbrăviţa
0 1
Șoimii Lipova
11/08/21
- 14:30
Avântul Periam
2 1
Progresul Pecica
11/08/21
- 14:30
Luceafarul Lotus
0 1
Crişul Chişineu Criş
11/08/21
- 14:30
Foresta Tileagd
0 5
1910 Oradea
11/08/21
- 14:30
CSM Satu Mare
0 2
Minaur Baia Mare
11/08/21
- 14:30
Sportul Şimleu
0 1
SCM Zalău
11/08/21
- 14:30
Sănătatea Cluj
3 2
Arieşul Turda
11/08/21
- 14:30
Metalurgistul Cugir
1 2
Viitorul Şelimbăr
11/08/21
- 14:30
Unirea Ungheni
4 2
Avântul Reghin
11/08/21
- 14:30
Dante Botoşani
3 1
ACS Foresta Suceava
11/08/21
- 14:30
Şomuz Fălticeni
3 0
Bucovina Rădăuţi
11/08/21
- 14:30
Stiinta Miroslava
1 1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
11/08/21
- 14:30
Sporting Lieşti
0 4
Oţelul
11/08/21
- 14:30
Inizio Focşani
0 2
Focşani
11/08/21
- 14:30
Metalul Buzău
2 0
Râmnicu Sărat
11/08/21
- 14:30
Năvodari
3 0
Axiopolis
11/08/21
- 14:30
Popești-Leordeni
4 3
CS Afumati
11/08/21
- 14:30
CSM Alexandria
0 0
Sporting Roşiori
11/08/21
- 14:30
Plopeni
4 1
Blejoi
11/08/21
- 14:30
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
1 2
Unirea Bascov
11/08/21
- 14:30
Viitorul Dăești
0 1
Vediţa Coloneşti
11/08/21
- 14:30
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
2 3
U Craiova 1948
Round Title
24/08/21
- 14:30
Tunari
1 0
Metaloglobus
25/08/21
- 14:30
Şomuz Fălticeni
3 1
Dante Botoşani
25/08/21
- 14:30
Hușana Huși
2 1
Stiinta Miroslava
24/08/21
- 14:30
Metalul Buzău
1 3
SCM Gloria Buzău
25/08/21
- 14:30
Năvodari
3 1
Unirea Constanța
25/08/21
- 14:30
Popești-Leordeni
0 1
Unirea Slobozia
24/08/21
- 14:30
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
3 1
Agricola Borcea
01/09/21
- 13:30
Plopeni
0 5
Petrolul Ploiesti
24/08/21
- 14:30
Municipal Braşov
1 0
Brașov Steagul Renaște
25/08/21
- 14:30
Voinţa Stremţ
0 4
Viitorul Şelimbăr
24/08/21
- 14:30
Pucioasa
0 2
Unirea Bascov
24/08/21
- 14:30
Filiaşi
2 2
Vediţa Coloneşti
24/08/21
- 14:30
Jiul Petroşani
0 5
Hunedoara
25/08/21
- 14:30
Avântul Periam
1 4
Ripensia Timisoara
24/08/21
- 14:30
Crişul Chişineu Criş
0 2
Șoimii Lipova
24/08/21
- 14:30
Odorheiu Secuiesc
3 1
Unirea Ungheni
25/08/21
- 14:30
Sănătatea Cluj
0 4
Universitatea Cluj
24/08/21
- 14:30
U Craiova 1948
2 4
Unirea Dej
25/08/21
- 14:30
1910 Oradea
1 0
SCM Zalău
24/08/21
- 14:30
Focşani
2 2
Aerostar Bacau
25/08/21
- 14:30
Braila
1 0
Oţelul
24/08/21
- 14:30
Sporting Roşiori
0 1
Slatina
25/08/21
- 17:00
Pandurii TG JIU
0 1
ACS Sirineasa
25/08/21
- 14:30
Progresul Ezeriș
2 3
CSM Reşiţa
25/08/21
- 14:30
Comuna Recea
- -
Minaur Baia Mare
26/08/21
- 14:30
Progresul Spartac
1 1
Concordia
Round Title
08/09/21
- 13:30
Unirea Dej
0 1
Minaur Baia Mare
08/09/21
- 13:30
1910 Oradea
2 1
Universitatea Cluj
07/09/21
- 13:30
Şomuz Fălticeni
1 0
Aerostar Bacau
08/09/21
- 13:30
Hușana Huși
0 1
Politehnica Iasi
07/09/21
- 13:30
Șoimii Lipova
1 2
FC Politehnica Timisoara
08/09/21
- 13:30
CSM Reşiţa
1 2
Ripensia Timisoara
07/09/21
- 13:30
Odorheiu Secuiesc
0 0
AFC Hermannstadt
08/09/21
- 13:30
Municipal Braşov
2 6
Csikszereda
07/09/21
- 13:30
Hunedoara
2 2
Viitorul Şelimbăr
07/09/21
- 13:30
Filiaşi
3 2
ACS Sirineasa
08/09/21
- 13:30
Unirea Bascov
0 1
Slatina
08/09/21
- 13:30
Tunari
0 1
Concordia
08/09/21
- 13:30
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
0 5
SCM Gloria Buzău
08/09/21
- 13:30
Năvodari
0 6
Unirea Slobozia
08/09/21
- 13:30
Dunarea Calarasi
1 0
FC Astra Giurgiu
08/09/21
- 13:30
Braila
1 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
Round Title
23/09/21
- 18:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
21/09/21
- 13:00
Minaur Baia Mare
3 1
Politehnica Iasi
22/09/21
- 13:30
Slatina
1 2
Dunarea Calarasi
22/09/21
- 13:30
Csikszereda
0 1
Chindia Targoviste
23/09/21
- 15:45
Ripensia Timisoara
0 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
21/09/21
- 15:45
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 1
U Craiova 1948
22/09/21
- 18:00
Hunedoara
3 5
FCSB
22/09/21
- 12:00
Arges Pitesti
0 0
FC Botosani
23/09/21
- 13:00
Filiaşi
1 0
Uta Arad
22/09/21
- 13:30
Unirea Slobozia
0 1
FC Politehnica Timisoara
22/09/21
- 13:30
Concordia
0 1
GAZ Metan Medias
22/09/21
- 13:30
SCM Gloria Buzău
2 1
FC Clinceni
22/09/21
- 15:00
Farul Constanta
0 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
21/09/21
- 12:00
Şomuz Fălticeni
1 4
FC Voluntari
21/09/21
- 18:30
CS Mioveni
0 0
Rapid
22/09/21
- 13:30
1910 Oradea
0 1
AFC Hermannstadt
Round Title
28/10/21
- 12:00
SCM Gloria Buzău
3 0
Dunarea Calarasi
28/10/21
- 18:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
2 0
Rapid
26/10/21
- 12:00
Filiaşi
2 2
AFC Hermannstadt
27/10/21
- 18:00
FC Voluntari
- -
FCSB
28/10/21
- 15:00
U Craiova 1948
0 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
27/10/21
- 15:00
Minaur Baia Mare
0 4
CS Universitatea Craiova
26/10/21
- 18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 2
Arges Pitesti
26/10/21
- 15:00
GAZ Metan Medias
0 1
Chindia Targoviste
Round Title
01/12/21
- 16:30
FC Politehnica Timisoara
0 0
Arges Pitesti
01/12/21
- 13:30
SCM Gloria Buzău
0 1
FC Voluntari
30/11/21
- 18:30
Chindia Targoviste
1 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
02/12/21
- 18:30
Filiaşi
0 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
Round Title
20/04/22
- 17:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
12/05/22
- 17:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
0 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
19/04/22
- 18:00
FC Voluntari
2 0
Arges Pitesti
11/05/22
- 17:30
Arges Pitesti
0 1
FC Voluntari
Round Title
19/05/22
- 18:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2 1
FC Voluntari
Uploading
P