Youth Championship (Russia)

2022-2023
Group #1
Group #2
Group #3
Group #4
TOP ASSIST
#
Player
Assists
1
Aleksandr Mukhin
Rostov U19
0
2
Kirill Shchetinin
Rostov U19
0
3
M. Turishchev
Rostov U19
0
4
D. Proshliakov
Rostov U19
0
5
0
6
A. Arkhipov
Akhmat Grozny U20
0
7
Maksim Kolmakov
Sochi U20
0
8
Kings Kangwa
Arsenal Tula U20
0
9
Svyatoslav Kozhedub
Spartak Moskva U19
0
10
V. Melekhin
Rostov U19
0
TOP GOALSCORER
#
Player
Goals
1
M. Turishchev
Rostov U19
16
2
Maksim Kolmakov
Sochi U20
7
3
I. Alsultanov
Akhmat Grozny U20
6
4
D. Novikov
Ural U20
5
5
T. Ibishev
Akhmat Grozny U20
4
6
Islam-Bek Gubzhokov
Krasnodar U19
4
7
I. Detenyshev
Spartak Moskva U19
3
8
Svyatoslav Kozhedub
Spartak Moskva U19
2
9
M. Laykin
Spartak Moskva U19
2
10
Ivan Kotelnikov
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
2
Results
Fixtures
Player Stats
Transfers
20/05/22
20/05/22
- 16:00
CSKA Moskva U19
4 5
Rostov U19
20/05/22
- 16:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
0 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
20/05/22
- 16:00
Spartak Moskva U19
3 1
Chertanovo U20
20/05/22
- 16:00
Rubin Kazan U20
0 1
Sochi U20
20/05/22
- 16:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
2 5
Zenit U19
20/05/22
- 11:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
0 3
Krasnodar U19
20/05/22
- 11:00
Strogino U20
1 2
Akhmat Grozny U20
20/05/22
- 11:00
Ufa U20
0 5
Arsenal Tula U20
20/05/22
- 10:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
2 0
Khimki U20
20/05/22
- 08:00
Ural U20
5 0
UOR №5 U20
17/05/22
17/05/22
- 11:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
1 0
Akhmat Grozny U20
13/05/22
13/05/22
- 15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1 1
CSKA Moskva U19
13/05/22
- 15:00
Krasnodar U19
5 1
Strogino U20
13/05/22
- 14:30
UOR №5 U20
1 5
Ufa U20
13/05/22
- 11:00
Sochi U20
2 1
Spartak Moskva U19
13/05/22
- 11:00
Chertanovo U20
2 2
Krylya Sovetov U19
13/05/22
- 11:00
Arsenal Tula U20
2 2
Akademiya Konoplev U20
13/05/22
- 10:30
Khimki U20
1 2
Ural U20
13/05/22
- 10:00
Zenit U19
3 3
Rubin Kazan U20
13/05/22
- 10:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod U19
13/05/22
- 09:00
Rostov U19
2 1
Dinamo Moskva U19
06/05/22
06/05/22
- 13:30
Spartak Moskva U19
1 1
Rostov U19
06/05/22
- 12:00
CSKA Moskva U19
2 0
Sochi U20
06/05/22
- 11:00
Rubin Kazan U20
0 3
Chertanovo U20
06/05/22
- 11:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
3 1
Arsenal Tula U20
06/05/22
- 10:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
3 1
Krasnodar U19
06/05/22
- 09:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
1 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
06/05/22
- 09:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
0 3
Zenit U19
06/05/22
- 06:00
Ural U20
2 1
Akhmat Grozny U20
05/05/22
05/05/22
- 11:00
Strogino U20
3 3
UOR №5 U20
05/05/22
- 10:00
Ufa U20
0 1
Khimki U20
29/04/22
29/04/22
- 17:30
Zenit U19
1 0
Spartak Moskva U19
29/04/22
- 15:30
Chertanovo U20
1 2
CSKA Moskva U19
29/04/22
- 14:30
UOR №5 U20
1 4
Akademiya Konoplev U20
29/04/22
- 14:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
4 1
Ufa U20
29/04/22
- 14:00
Sochi U20
2 0
Dinamo Moskva U19
29/04/22
- 14:00
Rostov U19
3 0
Krylya Sovetov U19
29/04/22
- 13:00
Krasnodar U19
1 1
Ural U20
29/04/22
- 11:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
0 2
Rubin Kazan U20
29/04/22
- 11:00
Khimki U20
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod U19
29/04/22
- 11:00
Arsenal Tula U20
2 2
Strogino U20
22/04/22
22/04/22
- 15:30
Spartak Moskva U19
0 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
22/04/22
- 12:30
Nizhny Novgorod U19
3 2
UOR №5 U20
22/04/22
- 12:00
CSKA Moskva U19
2 1
Zenit U19
22/04/22
- 11:00
Strogino U20
0 4
Khimki U20
22/04/22
- 11:00
Rubin Kazan U20
1 1
Rostov U19
22/04/22
- 10:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
4 3
Akhmat Grozny U20
22/04/22
- 10:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
3 3
Sochi U20
22/04/22
- 09:00
Ural U20
1 2
Arsenal Tula U20
21/04/22
21/04/22
- 12:00
Ufa U20
0 0
Krasnodar U19
20/04/22
20/04/22
- 14:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
0 0
Chertanovo U20
15/04/22
15/04/22
- 15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
2 1
Dinamo Moskva U19
15/04/22
- 14:30
UOR №5 U20
3 3
Ural U20
15/04/22
- 14:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
0 1
Strogino U20
15/04/22
- 14:00
Sochi U20
1 0
Rubin Kazan U20
15/04/22
- 13:00
Krasnodar U19
4 0
Nizhny Novgorod U19
15/04/22
- 12:00
Zenit U19
2 0
Krylya Sovetov U19
15/04/22
- 11:00
Khimki U20
4 3
Akademiya Konoplev U20
15/04/22
- 11:00
Arsenal Tula U20
1 3
Ufa U20
15/04/22
- 11:00
Chertanovo U20
4 1
Spartak Moskva U19
15/04/22
- 09:00
Rostov U19
1 1
CSKA Moskva U19
08/04/22
08/04/22
- 17:00
CSKA Moskva U19
2 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
08/04/22
- 12:00
Ufa U20
4 4
UOR №5 U20
08/04/22
- 12:00
Spartak Moskva U19
1 0
Sochi U20
08/04/22
- 11:00
Strogino U20
0 2
Krasnodar U19
08/04/22
- 11:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
1 4
Rostov U19
08/04/22
- 11:00
Rubin Kazan U20
1 2
Zenit U19
08/04/22
- 10:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
0 0
Arsenal Tula U20
08/04/22
- 10:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
0 2
Chertanovo U20
08/04/22
- 09:00
Ural U20
1 1
Khimki U20
05/04/22
05/04/22
- 11:00
Rostov U19
1 1
Rubin Kazan U20
01/04/22
01/04/22
- 14:30
Rostov U19
0 1
Spartak Moskva U19
01/04/22
- 14:00
Sochi U20
1 3
CSKA Moskva U19
01/04/22
- 13:00
Krasnodar U19
3 1
Akademiya Konoplev U20
01/04/22
- 12:00
Zenit U19
1 0
Dinamo Moskva U19
01/04/22
- 11:00
Arsenal Tula U20
1 2
Nizhny Novgorod U19
01/04/22
- 11:00
UOR №5 U20
3 4
Strogino U20
01/04/22
- 11:00
Khimki U20
0 1
Ufa U20
01/04/22
- 11:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
4 1
Krylya Sovetov U19
01/04/22
- 11:00
Chertanovo U20
1 2
Rubin Kazan U20
01/04/22
- 10:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
0 4
Ural U20
15/03/22
15/03/22
- 13:00
Spartak Moskva U19
0 2
Zenit U19
15/03/22
- 12:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
0 1
Sochi U20
15/03/22
- 11:00
Ufa U20
2 2
Akhmat Grozny U20
15/03/22
- 11:00
CSKA Moskva U19
1 0
Chertanovo U20
15/03/22
- 10:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
0 1
Khimki U20
15/03/22
- 10:00
Rubin Kazan U20
2 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
15/03/22
- 09:00
Ural U20
1 4
Krasnodar U19
15/03/22
- 09:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
2 0
UOR №5 U20
15/03/22
- 09:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
1 5
Rostov U19
14/03/22
14/03/22
- 10:00
Strogino U20
4 2
Arsenal Tula U20
11/03/22
11/03/22
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1 0
Spartak Moskva U19
11/03/22
- 15:00
Zenit U19
1 3
CSKA Moskva U19
11/03/22
- 12:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
1 1
Akademiya Konoplev U20
11/03/22
- 12:00
Krasnodar U19
3 0
Ufa U20
11/03/22
- 11:00
Chertanovo U20
1 2
Dinamo Moskva U19
11/03/22
- 11:00
Arsenal Tula U20
1 3
Ural U20
11/03/22
- 11:00
UOR №5 U20
0 2
Nizhny Novgorod U19
11/03/22
- 11:00
Khimki U20
3 5
Strogino U20
11/03/22
- 10:00
Sochi U20
0 1
Krylya Sovetov U19
03/12/21
03/12/21
- 12:00
Spartak Moskva U19
0 1
CSKA Moskva U19
03/12/21
- 12:00
Ural U20
4 1
Ufa U20
03/12/21
- 12:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
1 2
Dinamo Moskva U19
03/12/21
- 12:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
5 2
Akademiya Konoplev U20
03/12/21
- 12:00
Rostov U19
0 2
Chertanovo U20
03/12/21
- 12:00
Sochi U20
4 2
Zenit U19
03/12/21
- 11:00
Strogino U20
0 1
Rubin Kazan U20
03/12/21
- 11:00
Krasnodar U19
4 0
Arsenal Tula U20
03/12/21
- 11:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1 0
UOR №5 U20
03/12/21
- 11:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
1 2
Khimki U20
27/11/21
27/11/21
- 12:00
Zenit U19
11 1
UOR №5 U20
26/11/21
26/11/21
- 13:00
Sochi U20
2 0
Arsenal Tula U20
26/11/21
- 12:00
CSKA Moskva U19
5 2
Rubin Kazan U20
26/11/21
- 12:00
Krasnodar U19
1 1
Chertanovo U20
26/11/21
- 12:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
26/11/21
- 11:00
Spartak Moskva U19
2 0
Ufa U20
26/11/21
- 11:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
0 2
Krylya Sovetov U19
26/11/21
- 10:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
4 1
Akademiya Konoplev U20
26/11/21
- 10:00
Rostov U19
3 1
Khimki U20
26/11/21
- 09:00
Ural U20
2 3
Strogino U20
19/11/21
19/11/21
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1 3
Rostov U19
19/11/21
- 12:00
Arsenal Tula U20
1 4
Akhmat Grozny U20
19/11/21
- 11:00
Ufa U20
0 1
Dinamo Moskva U19
19/11/21
- 11:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
0 3
Spartak Moskva U19
19/11/21
- 11:00
UOR №5 U20
1 1
Krasnodar U19
19/11/21
- 11:00
Khimki U20
1 1
Zenit U19
19/11/21
- 10:00
Rubin Kazan U20
1 1
Nizhny Novgorod U19
19/11/21
- 10:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
0 4
Strogino U20
19/11/21
- 10:00
Chertanovo U20
4 2
Sochi U20
19/11/21
- 09:00
Ural U20
1 2
CSKA Moskva U19
06/11/21
06/11/21
- 15:00
Zenit U19
2 1
Rostov U19
05/11/21
05/11/21
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1 1
Arsenal Tula U20
05/11/21
- 13:00
Krasnodar U19
2 1
Khimki U20
05/11/21
- 12:00
Chertanovo U20
1 1
Akhmat Grozny U20
05/11/21
- 11:00
Rubin Kazan U20
0 0
Spartak Moskva U19
05/11/21
- 11:00
Strogino U20
4 0
Nizhny Novgorod U19
05/11/21
- 11:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
3 1
Ural U20
05/11/21
- 11:00
Ufa U20
1 1
Akademiya Konoplev U20
05/11/21
- 10:00
CSKA Moskva U19
4 1
Krylya Sovetov U19
05/11/21
- 10:00
UOR №5 U20
0 4
Sochi U20
29/10/21
29/10/21
- 14:30
Rostov U19
4 0
Arsenal Tula U20
29/10/21
- 13:30
Spartak Moskva U19
4 1
Ural U20
29/10/21
- 13:00
Strogino U20
1 1
CSKA Moskva U19
29/10/21
- 13:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
5 2
Rubin Kazan U20
29/10/21
- 13:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
1 1
UOR №5 U20
29/10/21
- 10:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
2 2
Krylya Sovetov U19
29/10/21
- 10:00
Sochi U20
0 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
29/10/21
- 09:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
0 0
Ufa U20
29/10/21
- 09:00
Zenit U19
2 1
Krasnodar U19
29/10/21
- 09:00
Khimki U20
3 3
Chertanovo U20
23/10/21
23/10/21
- 09:00
Chertanovo U20
2 1
Zenit U19
22/10/21
22/10/21
- 14:30
Krasnodar U19
2 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
22/10/21
- 12:00
CSKA Moskva U19
1 3
Dinamo Moskva U19
22/10/21
- 11:00
Spartak Moskva U19
4 1
Akademiya Konoplev U20
22/10/21
- 11:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
3 3
Rostov U19
22/10/21
- 11:00
Khimki U20
3 1
Sochi U20
22/10/21
- 10:30
Ural U20
2 1
Nizhny Novgorod U19
22/10/21
- 10:00
Rubin Kazan U20
6 0
Ufa U20
22/10/21
- 10:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
2 1
Strogino U20
22/10/21
- 10:00
Arsenal Tula U20
1 2
UOR №5 U20
15/10/21
15/10/21
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
3 0
Zenit U19
15/10/21
- 13:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
1 0
Strogino U20
15/10/21
- 11:00
Ufa U20
0 1
Krylya Sovetov U19
15/10/21
- 11:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
1 3
Spartak Moskva U19
15/10/21
- 11:00
Arsenal Tula U20
1 0
Chertanovo U20
15/10/21
- 11:00
UOR №5 U20
1 1
Khimki U20
15/10/21
- 10:00
Ural U20
3 4
Rubin Kazan U20
15/10/21
- 10:00
Rostov U19
1 0
Krasnodar U19
15/10/21
- 10:00
Sochi U20
2 1
Akhmat Grozny U20
15/10/21
- 09:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
0 1
CSKA Moskva U19
03/10/21
03/10/21
- 10:00
Zenit U19
1 2
Arsenal Tula U20
01/10/21
01/10/21
- 13:00
Spartak Moskva U19
2 3
Dinamo Moskva U19
01/10/21
- 13:00
Sochi U20
1 3
Rostov U19
01/10/21
- 12:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
1 0
Krasnodar U19
01/10/21
- 11:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
4 0
Khimki U20
01/10/21
- 11:00
CSKA Moskva U19
0 1
Nizhny Novgorod U19
01/10/21
- 11:00
Strogino U20
4 1
Ufa U20
01/10/21
- 11:00
UOR №5 U20
0 2
Chertanovo U20
01/10/21
- 08:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
1 0
Ural U20
30/09/21
30/09/21
- 10:00
Rubin Kazan U20
0 1
Krylya Sovetov U19
24/09/21
24/09/21
- 17:00
Krasnodar U19
1 1
Sochi U20
24/09/21
- 13:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
5 3
Nizhny Novgorod U19
24/09/21
- 12:00
Chertanovo U20
1 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
24/09/21
- 11:00
Rostov U19
3 1
UOR №5 U20
24/09/21
- 10:00
Rubin Kazan U20
5 1
Akademiya Konoplev U20
24/09/21
- 10:00
Strogino U20
1 2
Spartak Moskva U19
24/09/21
- 10:00
Ufa U20
0 3
CSKA Moskva U19
24/09/21
- 10:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
1 0
Ural U20
24/09/21
- 10:00
Zenit U19
4 1
Akhmat Grozny U20
24/09/21
- 10:00
Arsenal Tula U20
4 3
Khimki U20
20/09/21
20/09/21
- 11:00
UOR №5 U20
1 6
Zenit U19
17/09/21
17/09/21
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1 0
Akhmat Grozny U20
17/09/21
- 12:00
Spartak Moskva U19
2 2
Rubin Kazan U20
17/09/21
- 12:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
3 1
Strogino U20
17/09/21
- 12:00
Sochi U20
2 1
Chertanovo U20
17/09/21
- 11:00
Khimki U20
0 3
Krasnodar U19
17/09/21
- 10:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
0 1
Ufa U20
17/09/21
- 10:00
Arsenal Tula U20
1 2
Rostov U19
17/09/21
- 09:00
Ural U20
1 2
Dinamo Moskva U19
17/09/21
- 08:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
1 0
CSKA Moskva U19
10/09/21
10/09/21
- 17:00
CSKA Moskva U19
3 0
Spartak Moskva U19
10/09/21
- 14:00
Krasnodar U19
3 0
UOR №5 U20
10/09/21
- 14:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
0 0
Arsenal Tula U20
10/09/21
- 13:30
Rostov U19
0 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
10/09/21
- 13:00
Sochi U20
2 1
Khimki U20
10/09/21
- 11:00
Rubin Kazan U20
1 0
Dinamo Moskva U19
10/09/21
- 11:00
Strogino U20
0 1
Krylya Sovetov U19
10/09/21
- 09:30
Ufa U20
0 3
Ural U20
10/09/21
- 09:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
0 4
Nizhny Novgorod U19
08/09/21
08/09/21
- 15:00
Zenit U19
0 1
Chertanovo U20
27/08/21
27/08/21
- 15:00
CSKA Moskva U19
2 0
Akademiya Konoplev U20
27/08/21
- 12:00
Zenit U19
1 0
Sochi U20
27/08/21
- 11:00
Spartak Moskva U19
3 0
Nizhny Novgorod U19
27/08/21
- 11:00
UOR №5 U20
0 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
27/08/21
- 11:00
Khimki U20
1 4
Akhmat Grozny U20
27/08/21
- 10:00
Strogino U20
1 0
Ural U20
27/08/21
- 10:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
2 2
Krylya Sovetov U19
27/08/21
- 10:00
Arsenal Tula U20
1 3
Krasnodar U19
27/08/21
- 10:00
Chertanovo U20
0 3
Rostov U19
27/08/21
- 06:00
Ufa U20
2 1
Rubin Kazan U20
22/08/21
22/08/21
- 11:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
1 2
Spartak Moskva U19
22/08/21
- 09:00
Ural U20
0 3
Akademiya Konoplev U20
20/08/21
20/08/21
- 16:00
Krasnodar U19
3 1
Zenit U19
20/08/21
- 15:00
Rostov U19
5 0
Akhmat Grozny U20
20/08/21
- 13:30
Nizhny Novgorod U19
0 3
CSKA Moskva U19
20/08/21
- 13:00
Chertanovo U20
2 0
UOR №5 U20
20/08/21
- 11:00
Arsenal Tula U20
4 5
Sochi U20
20/08/21
- 11:00
Khimki U20
4 4
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
20/08/21
- 08:00
Rubin Kazan U20
1 1
Strogino U20
20/08/21
- 08:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
1 0
Ufa U20
13/08/21
13/08/21
- 17:00
Zenit U19
3 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
13/08/21
- 15:00
CSKA Moskva U19
3 0
Ural U20
13/08/21
- 15:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
1 2
Chertanovo U20
13/08/21
- 14:00
Sochi U20
2 3
Krasnodar U19
13/08/21
- 11:00
Strogino U20
2 1
Dinamo Moskva U19
13/08/21
- 11:00
Ufa U20
1 2
Nizhny Novgorod U19
13/08/21
- 11:00
Khimki U20
2 1
Arsenal Tula U20
13/08/21
- 10:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
1 1
Spartak Moskva U19
13/08/21
- 09:00
UOR №5 U20
0 7
Rostov U19
13/08/21
- 08:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
4 2
Rubin Kazan U20
06/08/21
06/08/21
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
0 1
Sochi U20
06/08/21
- 15:00
CSKA Moskva U19
3 0
Ufa U20
06/08/21
- 13:00
UOR №5 U20
2 2
Akhmat Grozny U20
06/08/21
- 12:00
Spartak Moskva U19
1 0
Strogino U20
06/08/21
- 11:30
Chertanovo U20
2 0
Krasnodar U19
06/08/21
- 11:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
1 3
Dinamo Moskva U19
06/08/21
- 11:00
Arsenal Tula U20
2 3
Zenit U19
06/08/21
- 10:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
2 2
Rubin Kazan U20
06/08/21
- 10:00
Khimki U20
0 2
Rostov U19
06/08/21
- 08:00
Ural U20
1 1
Krylya Sovetov U19
30/07/21
30/07/21
- 16:00
Krasnodar U19
1 1
Akhmat Grozny U20
30/07/21
- 16:00
Rostov U19
2 1
Zenit U19
30/07/21
- 14:30
Spartak Moskva U19
3 1
Krylya Sovetov U19
30/07/21
- 14:00
Sochi U20
1 0
UOR №5 U20
30/07/21
- 13:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
3 0
Ufa U20
30/07/21
- 12:00
Rubin Kazan U20
3 2
CSKA Moskva U19
30/07/21
- 12:00
Chertanovo U20
3 1
Khimki U20
30/07/21
- 11:00
Strogino U20
1 2
Akademiya Konoplev U20
30/07/21
- 11:00
Arsenal Tula U20
1 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
30/07/21
- 10:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
0 1
Ural U20
27/07/21
27/07/21
- 17:00
Zenit U19
6 0
Khimki U20
27/07/21
- 17:00
Krasnodar U19
1 2
Rostov U19
27/07/21
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
2 2
Chertanovo U20
27/07/21
- 15:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
1 2
Sochi U20
27/07/21
- 14:00
CSKA Moskva U19
2 1
Strogino U20
27/07/21
- 14:00
UOR №5 U20
1 1
Arsenal Tula U20
27/07/21
- 12:00
Rubin Kazan U20
4 0
Ural U20
27/07/21
- 12:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
0 2
Nizhny Novgorod U19
27/07/21
- 10:00
Ufa U20
1 0
Spartak Moskva U19
27/07/21
- 10:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
3 1
Dinamo Moskva U19
23/07/21
23/07/21
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
3 0
Krasnodar U19
23/07/21
- 15:00
Akhmat Grozny U20
1 2
Zenit U19
23/07/21
- 14:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
1 4
CSKA Moskva U19
23/07/21
- 14:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
3 1
Akademiya Konoplev U20
23/07/21
- 13:00
Ufa U20
1 1
Strogino U20
23/07/21
- 11:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
2 1
Rubin Kazan U20
23/07/21
- 11:00
Khimki U20
2 2
UOR №5 U20
23/07/21
- 10:00
Ural U20
2 1
Spartak Moskva U19
23/07/21
- 09:00
Rostov U19
3 1
Sochi U20
22/07/21
22/07/21
- 12:00
Chertanovo U20
3 2
Arsenal Tula U20
Player Club Position
A. Adilkhanov Akhmat Grozny U20 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Aleksandr Mukhin Rostov U19 Defender 0 0 42 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Artem Arkhipov Akhmat Grozny U20 Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
D. Akhatov Ufa U20 Forward 0 0 90 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
D. Emeljanov Ufa U20 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
D. Kokoev Krasnodar U19 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
D. Novikov Ural U20 0 0 53 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 0 0
D. Proshliakov Rostov U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Daniil Kornyushin Krasnodar U19 Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Daniil Pavlov Sochi U20 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Danila Smirnov Krylya Sovetov U19 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Egor Pigaev Nizhny Novgorod U19 Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
I. Detenyshev Spartak Moskva U19 0 0 4 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
I. Gubzhokov Krasnodar U19 Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
I. Muminov Spartak Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islam Alsultanov Akhmat Grozny U20 Forward 0 0 66 1 1 0 6 2 0 0 0 0
Ivan Kotelnikov Lokomotiv Moskva U19 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Khalid Kadyrov Akhmat Grozny U20 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kings Kangwa Arsenal Tula U20 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kirill Gurov Ural U20 Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kirill Shchetinin Rostov U19 Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lenar Fattakhov Rubin Kazan U20 Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
M. Bersnev Krasnodar U19 Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
M. Laykin Spartak Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
M. Turischev Rostov U19 Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 3 0 0 0 0
Maksim Kolmakov Sochi U20 Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 0
N. Kutateladze Spartak Moskva U19 Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stepan Surikov Rubin Kazan U20 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Svyatoslav Kozhedub Spartak Moskva U19 Midfielder 0 0 41 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
T. Zhamaletdinov Ufa U20 Forward 0 0 86 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turpal-Ali Ibishev Akhmat Grozny U20 Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
V. Melekhin Rostov U19 Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
V. Yakovlev CSKA Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
No data
Uploading
P