Non League Div One - Southern Central

2022-2023
Results
Fixtures
Player Stats
Transfers
21/01/23
21/01/23
- 15:00
Cirencester Town
4 1
Biggleswade
21/01/23
- 15:00
Hertford Town
1 2
AFC Kempston Rovers
14/01/23
14/01/23
- 15:00
Didcot Town
0 0
Barton Rovers
14/01/23
- 15:00
Ware
1 4
Highworth Town
10/01/23
10/01/23
- 19:45
AFC Kempston Rovers
2 3
Walthamstow
10/01/23
- 19:45
Thame United
7 2
FC Romania
07/01/23
07/01/23
- 15:00
Barton Rovers
0 2
Aylesbury United
07/01/23
- 15:00
Berkhamsted
6 1
FC Romania
07/01/23
- 15:00
Biggleswade Town
1 2
Didcot Town
07/01/23
- 15:00
Hertford Town
0 0
AFC Dunstable
07/01/23
- 15:00
Kidlington
3 2
Hadley
07/01/23
- 15:00
Thame United
0 1
Walthamstow
07/01/23
- 15:00
Waltham Abbey
0 1
Ware
07/01/23
- 15:00
Welwyn Garden City
0 4
Cirencester Town
02/01/23
02/01/23
- 15:00
AFC Dunstable
1 2
Thame United
02/01/23
- 15:00
Aylesbury United
0 4
Berkhamsted
02/01/23
- 15:00
Cirencester Town
2 0
Kidlington
02/01/23
- 15:00
FC Romania
0 1
Waltham Abbey
02/01/23
- 15:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
2 0
Biggleswade Town
02/01/23
- 15:00
Ware
1 2
Welwyn Garden City
02/01/23
- 13:30
Didcot Town
2 2
Highworth Town
02/01/23
- 13:00
Hadley
3 1
Hertford Town
02/01/23
- 12:30
Biggleswade
4 3
Barton Rovers
26/12/22
26/12/22
- 15:00
Barton Rovers
2 2
AFC Kempston Rovers
26/12/22
- 15:00
Berkhamsted
4 0
AFC Dunstable
26/12/22
- 15:00
Highworth Town
0 4
Cirencester Town
26/12/22
- 15:00
Kidlington
1 2
Didcot Town
26/12/22
- 15:00
Thame United
1 1
Aylesbury United
26/12/22
- 15:00
Welwyn Garden City
0 4
Hadley
26/12/22
- 14:00
Hertford Town
1 2
Ware
26/12/22
- 13:00
Biggleswade Town
0 2
Biggleswade
26/12/22
- 13:00
Waltham Abbey
2 3
Walthamstow
10/12/22
10/12/22
- 14:00
Ware
2 1
Biggleswade
07/12/22
07/12/22
- 19:45
Kidlington
2 2
Aylesbury United
06/12/22
06/12/22
- 19:45
Hadley
1 0
Cirencester Town
06/12/22
- 19:45
AFC Dunstable
1 0
Waltham Abbey
06/12/22
- 19:45
Biggleswade Town
6 2
Harlow Town
06/12/22
- 19:45
Welwyn Garden City
3 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
03/12/22
03/12/22
- 15:00
Cirencester Town
0 1
Biggleswade Town
03/12/22
- 15:00
FC Romania
0 1
Kidlington
03/12/22
- 15:00
Hadley
5 3
Highworth Town
03/12/22
- 15:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
0 2
Waltham Abbey
03/12/22
- 13:30
Didcot Town
2 1
Hertford Town
03/12/22
- 12:30
AFC Dunstable
4 0
Barton Rovers
03/12/22
- 12:30
Aylesbury United
1 0
Harlow Town
03/12/22
- 12:30
Biggleswade
2 2
Berkhamsted
03/12/22
- 12:30
Walthamstow
0 0
Welwyn Garden City
03/12/22
- 12:30
Ware
1 1
Thame United
26/11/22
26/11/22
- 15:00
Barton Rovers
1 0
Didcot Town
26/11/22
- 15:00
Berkhamsted
3 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
26/11/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade Town
1 1
Walthamstow
26/11/22
- 15:00
Hertford Town
4 4
Aylesbury United
26/11/22
- 15:00
Highworth Town
2 2
Ware
26/11/22
- 15:00
Kidlington
1 1
AFC Dunstable
26/11/22
- 15:00
Thame United
2 2
Biggleswade
26/11/22
- 15:00
Waltham Abbey
2 0
Hadley
26/11/22
- 15:00
Welwyn Garden City
3 0
FC Romania
26/11/22
- 15:00
Cirencester Town
2 0
Harlow Town
22/11/22
22/11/22
- 19:45
Barton Rovers
1 2
FC Romania
22/11/22
- 19:45
Berkhamsted
2 0
Didcot Town
22/11/22
- 19:45
Hertford Town
4 1
Walthamstow
22/11/22
- 19:45
Thame United
1 1
Cirencester Town
22/11/22
- 19:45
Waltham Abbey
0 1
Biggleswade
19/11/22
19/11/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade Town
5 3
FC Romania
19/11/22
- 15:00
AFC Dunstable
3 1
Welwyn Garden City
19/11/22
- 15:00
Aylesbury United
0 2
Waltham Abbey
19/11/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade
4 1
Kidlington
19/11/22
- 15:00
Cirencester Town
2 1
Hertford Town
19/11/22
- 15:00
Hadley
3 0
Barton Rovers
19/11/22
- 15:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
3 0
Thame United
19/11/22
- 15:00
Walthamstow
2 0
Highworth Town
19/11/22
- 15:00
Ware
2 0
Berkhamsted
19/11/22
- 14:00
Didcot Town
3 1
Harlow Town
12/11/22
12/11/22
- 15:00
AFC Dunstable
0 0
AFC Kempston Rovers
12/11/22
- 15:00
Berkhamsted
2 1
Hadley
12/11/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade Town
5 1
Barton Rovers
12/11/22
- 15:00
Cirencester Town
3 0
Aylesbury United
12/11/22
- 15:00
Didcot Town
2 2
Thame United
12/11/22
- 15:00
Harlow Town
2 1
Ware
12/11/22
- 15:00
Hertford Town
2 3
Waltham Abbey
12/11/22
- 15:00
Welwyn Garden City
2 3
Biggleswade
12/11/22
- 15:00
FC Romania
0 0
Walthamstow
12/11/22
- 15:00
Kidlington
5 1
Highworth Town
09/11/22
09/11/22
- 19:45
Biggleswade
3 1
AFC Dunstable
08/11/22
08/11/22
- 19:45
Thame United
4 1
Harlow Town
08/11/22
- 19:45
Biggleswade Town
2 2
Hertford Town
05/11/22
05/11/22
- 15:00
Berkhamsted
2 1
Walthamstow
05/11/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade
0 2
Highworth Town
05/11/22
- 15:00
Cirencester Town
5 0
AFC Kempston Rovers
05/11/22
- 15:00
FC Romania
4 1
Hadley
05/11/22
- 15:00
Harlow Town
1 0
AFC Dunstable
05/11/22
- 15:00
Hertford Town
2 1
Kidlington
05/11/22
- 15:00
Thame United
2 0
Barton Rovers
05/11/22
- 15:00
Waltham Abbey
1 3
Didcot Town
05/11/22
- 15:00
Ware
3 0
Aylesbury United
05/11/22
- 15:00
Welwyn Garden City
1 1
Biggleswade Town
02/11/22
02/11/22
- 19:45
Biggleswade
2 2
AFC Kempston Rovers
01/11/22
01/11/22
- 19:45
Thame United
2 3
Biggleswade Town
01/11/22
- 19:45
Berkhamsted
5 0
Barton Rovers
30/10/22
30/10/22
- 15:00
Aylesbury United
0 2
Biggleswade
29/10/22
29/10/22
- 14:00
Barton Rovers
3 1
Hertford Town
29/10/22
- 14:00
Didcot Town
4 1
FC Romania
29/10/22
- 14:00
Hadley
2 1
Thame United
29/10/22
- 14:00
Highworth Town
1 4
Berkhamsted
29/10/22
- 14:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
1 2
Ware
29/10/22
- 14:00
Kidlington
5 2
Welwyn Garden City
29/10/22
- 14:00
Walthamstow
0 0
Cirencester Town
26/10/22
26/10/22
- 18:45
Aylesbury United
5 1
Highworth Town
26/10/22
- 18:45
Kidlington
0 4
Berkhamsted
25/10/22
25/10/22
- 19:45
AFC Dunstable
1 1
Biggleswade Town
25/10/22
- 19:45
Barton Rovers
0 3
Walthamstow
25/10/22
- 19:45
Cirencester Town
2 0
Didcot Town
25/10/22
- 19:45
Hadley
0 2
Ware
25/10/22
- 19:45
Harlow Town
2 1
Welwyn Garden City
25/10/22
- 19:45
Hertford Town
5 0
FC Romania
25/10/22
- 19:45
Thame United
1 3
Waltham Abbey
22/10/22
22/10/22
- 15:00
Berkhamsted
2 0
Hertford Town
22/10/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade Town
2 2
Kidlington
22/10/22
- 15:00
FC Romania
0 1
AFC Dunstable
22/10/22
- 15:00
Highworth Town
3 3
Harlow Town
22/10/22
- 15:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
1 4
Hadley
22/10/22
- 15:00
Waltham Abbey
5 1
Barton Rovers
22/10/22
- 15:00
Walthamstow
2 1
Aylesbury United
22/10/22
- 15:00
Ware
3 4
Cirencester Town
22/10/22
- 15:00
Welwyn Garden City
3 1
Thame United
22/10/22
- 14:00
Didcot Town
1 0
Biggleswade
18/10/22
18/10/22
- 19:45
Thame United
1 2
AFC Dunstable
18/10/22
- 19:45
Aylesbury United
0 1
Didcot Town
15/10/22
15/10/22
- 15:00
AFC Dunstable
3 0
Ware
15/10/22
- 15:00
Aylesbury United
1 3
AFC Kempston Rovers
15/10/22
- 15:00
Barton Rovers
2 2
Highworth Town
15/10/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade
0 0
Walthamstow
15/10/22
- 15:00
Cirencester Town
3 0
FC Romania
15/10/22
- 15:00
Hadley
1 3
Didcot Town
15/10/22
- 15:00
Harlow Town
1 2
Berkhamsted
15/10/22
- 15:00
Hertford Town
0 2
Welwyn Garden City
15/10/22
- 15:00
Kidlington
1 2
Waltham Abbey
12/10/22
12/10/22
- 19:45
FC Romania
0 1
Biggleswade
12/10/22
- 19:45
Highworth Town
1 0
Thame United
11/10/22
11/10/22
- 19:45
Berkhamsted
3 2
Cirencester Town
11/10/22
- 19:45
Didcot Town
3 2
AFC Dunstable
11/10/22
- 19:45
AFC Kempston Rovers
0 1
Kidlington
11/10/22
- 19:45
Waltham Abbey
1 1
Harlow Town
11/10/22
- 19:45
Walthamstow
0 4
Hadley
11/10/22
- 19:45
Ware
5 1
Barton Rovers
08/10/22
08/10/22
- 15:00
Aylesbury United
1 3
Biggleswade Town
08/10/22
- 15:00
Highworth Town
2 3
Hertford Town
08/10/22
- 15:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
2 1
FC Romania
08/10/22
- 15:00
Waltham Abbey
0 2
Berkhamsted
08/10/22
- 15:00
Walthamstow
1 0
Didcot Town
08/10/22
- 15:00
Ware
3 0
Kidlington
08/10/22
- 15:00
Welwyn Garden City
2 1
Barton Rovers
08/10/22
- 15:00
Hadley
1 2
Biggleswade
05/10/22
05/10/22
- 19:45
Biggleswade
3 1
Cirencester Town
04/10/22
04/10/22
- 19:45
FC Romania
4 1
Aylesbury United
04/10/22
- 19:45
Hertford Town
1 1
Hadley
04/10/22
- 19:45
Thame United
2 2
Berkhamsted
01/10/22
01/10/22
- 15:00
Didcot Town
0 3
Ware
01/10/22
- 15:00
Harlow Town
0 3
AFC Kempston Rovers
01/10/22
- 15:00
Hertford Town
2 2
Biggleswade
01/10/22
- 15:00
Kidlington
1 0
Thame United
01/10/22
- 15:00
Welwyn Garden City
3 2
Highworth Town
01/10/22
- 15:00
AFC Dunstable
3 0
Walthamstow
01/10/22
- 15:00
Cirencester Town
3 3
Waltham Abbey
27/09/22
27/09/22
- 19:45
Hadley
2 0
Harlow Town
27/09/22
- 19:45
AFC Dunstable
4 4
Hertford Town
24/09/22
24/09/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade Town
4 1
Highworth Town
24/09/22
- 15:00
Waltham Abbey
1 1
Welwyn Garden City
17/09/22
17/09/22
- 15:00
Welwyn Garden City
3 0
Aylesbury United
17/09/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade
2 0
Thame United
17/09/22
- 15:00
Barton Rovers
0 3
Harlow Town
17/09/22
- 15:00
Hadley
0 0
AFC Dunstable
17/09/22
- 15:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
3 2
Hertford Town
17/09/22
- 15:00
Walthamstow
0 1
Kidlington
17/09/22
- 15:00
Ware
3 0
FC Romania
29/08/22
29/08/22
- 15:00
Barton Rovers
2 2
Biggleswade
29/08/22
- 15:00
Berkhamsted
4 0
Aylesbury United
29/08/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade Town
2 2
AFC Kempston Rovers
29/08/22
- 15:00
Harlow Town
1 2
Walthamstow
29/08/22
- 15:00
Highworth Town
0 6
Didcot Town
29/08/22
- 15:00
Kidlington
2 0
Cirencester Town
29/08/22
- 15:00
Waltham Abbey
2 2
FC Romania
29/08/22
- 15:00
Welwyn Garden City
1 3
Ware
27/08/22
27/08/22
- 15:00
Aylesbury United
2 1
Barton Rovers
27/08/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade
2 2
Harlow Town
27/08/22
- 15:00
Cirencester Town
1 2
Welwyn Garden City
27/08/22
- 15:00
Didcot Town
1 0
Biggleswade Town
27/08/22
- 15:00
FC Romania
2 1
Berkhamsted
27/08/22
- 15:00
Hadley
1 2
Kidlington
27/08/22
- 15:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
1 1
Highworth Town
27/08/22
- 15:00
Walthamstow
0 2
Thame United
27/08/22
- 15:00
Ware
0 3
Waltham Abbey
17/08/22
17/08/22
- 19:45
Biggleswade
2 1
Waltham Abbey
17/08/22
- 19:45
FC Romania
1 1
Barton Rovers
16/08/22
16/08/22
- 19:45
AFC Dunstable
3 0
Highworth Town
16/08/22
- 19:45
Cirencester Town
1 2
Thame United
16/08/22
- 19:45
Didcot Town
0 4
Berkhamsted
16/08/22
- 19:45
AFC Kempston Rovers
5 0
Welwyn Garden City
16/08/22
- 19:45
Walthamstow
1 4
Hertford Town
16/08/22
- 19:45
Ware
3 1
Biggleswade Town
16/08/22
- 19:45
Aylesbury United
2 0
Kidlington
13/08/22
13/08/22
- 15:00
Barton Rovers
0 2
AFC Dunstable
13/08/22
- 15:00
Berkhamsted
1 0
Biggleswade
13/08/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade Town
0 0
Cirencester Town
13/08/22
- 15:00
Harlow Town
3 3
Aylesbury United
13/08/22
- 15:00
Hertford Town
3 5
Didcot Town
13/08/22
- 15:00
Highworth Town
1 0
Hadley
13/08/22
- 15:00
Kidlington
3 0
FC Romania
13/08/22
- 15:00
Thame United
1 2
Ware
13/08/22
- 15:00
Waltham Abbey
1 2
AFC Kempston Rovers
13/08/22
- 15:00
Welwyn Garden City
0 3
Walthamstow
17/09/22
17/09/22
- 15:00
Highworth Town
- -
Biggleswade Town
01/10/22
01/10/22
- 15:00
Biggleswade Town
- -
Hadley
08/10/22
08/10/22
- 15:00
Barton Rovers
- -
Welwyn Garden City
19/11/22
19/11/22
- 16:00
FC Romania
- -
Biggleswade Town
22/11/22
22/11/22
- 20:45
Biggleswade Town
- -
Ware
22/11/22
- 20:45
Harlow Town
- -
Hadley
23/11/22
23/11/22
- 20:45
Highworth Town
- -
AFC Dunstable
26/11/22
26/11/22
- 16:00
Harlow Town
- -
Cirencester Town
10/12/22
10/12/22
- 16:00
AFC Dunstable
- -
Cirencester Town
10/12/22
- 16:00
Barton Rovers
- -
Kidlington
10/12/22
- 16:00
Biggleswade Town
- -
Berkhamsted
10/12/22
- 16:00
Hadley
- -
Aylesbury United
10/12/22
- 16:00
Harlow Town
- -
Hertford Town
10/12/22
- 16:00
Highworth Town
- -
Waltham Abbey
10/12/22
- 16:00
Welwyn Garden City
- -
Didcot Town
17/12/22
17/12/22
- 16:00
Aylesbury United
- -
AFC Dunstable
17/12/22
- 16:00
Berkhamsted
- -
Welwyn Garden City
17/12/22
- 16:00
Biggleswade
- -
Hadley
17/12/22
- 16:00
Cirencester Town
- -
Barton Rovers
17/12/22
- 16:00
Didcot Town
- -
AFC Kempston Rovers
17/12/22
- 16:00
FC Romania
- -
Highworth Town
17/12/22
- 16:00
Hertford Town
- -
Thame United
17/12/22
- 16:00
Kidlington
- -
Harlow Town
17/12/22
- 16:00
Waltham Abbey
- -
Biggleswade Town
17/12/22
- 16:00
Walthamstow
- -
Ware
26/12/22
26/12/22
- 16:00
Harlow Town
- -
FC Romania
02/01/23
02/01/23
- 16:00
Walthamstow
- -
Harlow Town
07/01/23
07/01/23
- 16:00
Harlow Town
- -
Biggleswade
07/01/23
- 16:00
Highworth Town
- -
AFC Kempston Rovers
14/01/23
14/01/23
- 16:00
AFC Dunstable
- -
Kidlington
14/01/23
- 16:00
Aylesbury United
- -
Hertford Town
14/01/23
- 16:00
FC Romania
- -
Welwyn Garden City
14/01/23
- 16:00
Hadley
- -
Waltham Abbey
14/01/23
- 16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
- -
Berkhamsted
14/01/23
- 16:00
Walthamstow
- -
Biggleswade Town
21/01/23
21/01/23
- 16:00
AFC Dunstable
- -
Hadley
21/01/23
- 16:00
Berkhamsted
- -
Thame United
21/01/23
- 16:00
Didcot Town
- -
Aylesbury United
21/01/23
- 16:00
FC Romania
- -
Ware
21/01/23
- 16:00
Harlow Town
- -
Barton Rovers
21/01/23
- 16:00
Kidlington
- -
Walthamstow
21/01/23
- 16:00
Welwyn Garden City
- -
Waltham Abbey
28/01/23
28/01/23
- 16:00
Aylesbury United
- -
Cirencester Town
28/01/23
- 16:00
Barton Rovers
- -
Biggleswade Town
28/01/23
- 16:00
Biggleswade
- -
Welwyn Garden City
28/01/23
- 16:00
Hadley
- -
Berkhamsted
28/01/23
- 16:00
Highworth Town
- -
Kidlington
28/01/23
- 16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
- -
AFC Dunstable
28/01/23
- 16:00
Thame United
- -
Didcot Town
28/01/23
- 16:00
Waltham Abbey
- -
Hertford Town
28/01/23
- 16:00
Walthamstow
- -
FC Romania
28/01/23
- 16:00
Ware
- -
Harlow Town
04/02/23
04/02/23
- 16:00
AFC Dunstable
- -
Biggleswade
04/02/23
- 16:00
Berkhamsted
- -
Waltham Abbey
04/02/23
- 16:00
Biggleswade Town
- -
Aylesbury United
04/02/23
- 16:00
Cirencester Town
- -
Hadley
04/02/23
- 16:00
Didcot Town
- -
Walthamstow
04/02/23
- 16:00
Harlow Town
- -
Thame United
04/02/23
- 16:00
Hertford Town
- -
Highworth Town
04/02/23
- 16:00
Kidlington
- -
Ware
05/02/23
05/02/23
- 16:00
FC Romania
- -
AFC Kempston Rovers
11/02/23
11/02/23
- 16:00
Aylesbury United
- -
FC Romania
11/02/23
- 16:00
Barton Rovers
- -
Berkhamsted
11/02/23
- 16:00
Biggleswade
- -
Hertford Town
11/02/23
- 16:00
Hadley
- -
Biggleswade Town
11/02/23
- 16:00
Highworth Town
- -
Welwyn Garden City
11/02/23
- 16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
- -
Harlow Town
11/02/23
- 16:00
Thame United
- -
Kidlington
11/02/23
- 16:00
Waltham Abbey
- -
Cirencester Town
11/02/23
- 16:00
Walthamstow
- -
AFC Dunstable
11/02/23
- 16:00
Ware
- -
Didcot Town
18/02/23
18/02/23
- 16:00
Aylesbury United
- -
Hadley
18/02/23
- 16:00
Berkhamsted
- -
Biggleswade Town
18/02/23
- 16:00
Biggleswade
- -
Ware
18/02/23
- 16:00
Cirencester Town
- -
AFC Dunstable
18/02/23
- 16:00
Didcot Town
- -
Welwyn Garden City
18/02/23
- 16:00
FC Romania
- -
Thame United
18/02/23
- 16:00
Hertford Town
- -
Harlow Town
18/02/23
- 16:00
Kidlington
- -
Barton Rovers
18/02/23
- 16:00
Waltham Abbey
- -
Highworth Town
18/02/23
- 16:00
Walthamstow
- -
AFC Kempston Rovers
25/02/23
25/02/23
- 16:00
AFC Dunstable
- -
Aylesbury United
25/02/23
- 16:00
Barton Rovers
- -
Cirencester Town
25/02/23
- 16:00
Biggleswade Town
- -
Waltham Abbey
25/02/23
- 16:00
Harlow Town
- -
Kidlington
25/02/23
- 16:00
Highworth Town
- -
FC Romania
25/02/23
- 16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
- -
Didcot Town
25/02/23
- 16:00
Thame United
- -
Hertford Town
25/02/23
- 16:00
Ware
- -
Walthamstow
25/02/23
- 16:00
Welwyn Garden City
- -
Berkhamsted
04/03/23
04/03/23
- 16:00
AFC Dunstable
- -
Didcot Town
04/03/23
- 16:00
Aylesbury United
- -
Welwyn Garden City
04/03/23
- 16:00
Barton Rovers
- -
Ware
04/03/23
- 16:00
Biggleswade
- -
FC Romania
04/03/23
- 16:00
Cirencester Town
- -
Berkhamsted
04/03/23
- 16:00
Hadley
- -
Walthamstow
04/03/23
- 16:00
Harlow Town
- -
Waltham Abbey
04/03/23
- 16:00
Hertford Town
- -
Biggleswade Town
04/03/23
- 16:00
Kidlington
- -
AFC Kempston Rovers
04/03/23
- 16:00
Thame United
- -
Highworth Town
18/03/23
18/03/23
- 16:00
Ware
- -
AFC Dunstable
18/03/23
- 16:00
Welwyn Garden City
- -
Hertford Town
18/03/23
- 16:00
Berkhamsted
- -
Harlow Town
18/03/23
- 16:00
Biggleswade Town
- -
Thame United
18/03/23
- 16:00
Didcot Town
- -
Hadley
18/03/23
- 16:00
FC Romania
- -
Cirencester Town
18/03/23
- 16:00
Highworth Town
- -
Barton Rovers
18/03/23
- 16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
- -
Aylesbury United
18/03/23
- 16:00
Waltham Abbey
- -
Kidlington
18/03/23
- 16:00
Walthamstow
- -