Non League Div One - Northern North

2022-2023
Results
Fixtures
Player Stats
Transfers
27/01/23
27/01/23
- 19:45
Ossett United
4 1
Tadcaster Albion
24/01/23
24/01/23
- 19:45
Shildon AFC
1 0
Grantham Town
21/01/23
21/01/23
- 15:00
Stockton Town
2 3
Pontefract Collieries
21/01/23
- 15:00
Worksop Town
7 1
Long Eaton United
14/01/23
14/01/23
- 15:00
Consett
3 1
Pontefract Collieries
14/01/23
- 15:00
Hebburn Town
2 0
Stockton Town
14/01/23
- 15:00
Lincoln United
3 3
Sheffield
14/01/23
- 15:00
Long Eaton United
3 0
Cleethorpes Town
14/01/23
- 15:00
Ossett United
0 2
Dunston UTS
14/01/23
- 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 0
Carlton Town
14/01/23
- 15:00
Worksop Town
2 2
Bridlington Town
07/01/23
07/01/23
- 15:00
Bridlington Town
1 3
Lincoln United
07/01/23
- 15:00
Brighouse Town
2 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
07/01/23
- 15:00
Carlton Town
0 2
Grimsby Borough
07/01/23
- 15:00
Cleethorpes Town
2 1
Tadcaster Albion
07/01/23
- 15:00
Stockton Town
1 1
Ossett United
03/01/23
03/01/23
- 19:45
Lincoln United
1 1
Cleethorpes Town
02/01/23
02/01/23
- 15:00
Consett
2 1
Dunston UTS
02/01/23
- 15:00
Grimsby Borough
5 2
Bridlington Town
02/01/23
- 15:00
Long Eaton United
1 1
Carlton Town
02/01/23
- 15:00
Ossett United
2 2
Pontefract Collieries
02/01/23
- 15:00
Shildon AFC
0 3
Stockton Town
02/01/23
- 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 0
Sheffield
02/01/23
- 15:00
Worksop Town
2 0
Grantham Town
02/01/23
- 13:00
Hebburn Town
2 1
North Shields
02/01/23
- 13:00
Tadcaster Albion
0 3
Brighouse Town
26/12/22
26/12/22
- 15:00
Bridlington Town
2 0
Tadcaster Albion
26/12/22
- 15:00
Carlton Town
0 3
Worksop Town
26/12/22
- 15:00
Grantham Town
3 3
Lincoln United
26/12/22
- 15:00
Pontefract Collieries
2 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
26/12/22
- 15:00
Sheffield
3 2
Long Eaton United
26/12/22
- 13:00
Brighouse Town
2 1
Ossett United
26/12/22
- 13:00
Cleethorpes Town
0 0
Grimsby Borough
26/12/22
- 13:00
Dunston UTS
0 1
Hebburn Town
26/12/22
- 12:00
Stockton Town
1 2
Consett
26/12/22
- 11:00
North Shields
1 2
Shildon AFC
17/12/22
17/12/22
- 15:00
Worksop Town
1 0
Stockton Town
06/12/22
06/12/22
- 19:45
Grantham Town
0 0
Dunston UTS
03/12/22
03/12/22
- 15:00
Bridlington Town
1 2
Hebburn Town
03/12/22
- 15:00
Dunston UTS
3 2
Cleethorpes Town
03/12/22
- 15:00
Grantham Town
2 3
Sheffield
03/12/22
- 15:00
Grimsby Borough
2 2
Consett
03/12/22
- 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 1
North Shields
03/12/22
- 15:00
Stockton Town
1 2
Long Eaton United
03/12/22
- 13:00
Brighouse Town
2 2
Lincoln United
03/12/22
- 13:00
Worksop Town
3 2
Pontefract Collieries
02/12/22
02/12/22
- 19:45
Tadcaster Albion
0 0
Ossett United
30/11/22
30/11/22
- 19:45
Grantham Town
0 1
Worksop Town
26/11/22
26/11/22
- 15:00
Bridlington Town
0 0
Grantham Town
26/11/22
- 15:00
Carlton Town
1 4
Lincoln United
26/11/22
- 15:00
Consett
1 4
Brighouse Town
26/11/22
- 15:00
Grimsby Borough
1 1
Stockton Town
26/11/22
- 15:00
Hebburn Town
1 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
26/11/22
- 15:00
Long Eaton United
2 1
Pontefract Collieries
26/11/22
- 15:00
North Shields
0 0
Cleethorpes Town
26/11/22
- 15:00
Ossett United
1 2
Worksop Town
26/11/22
- 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1 1
Dunston UTS
22/11/22
22/11/22
- 19:45
Tadcaster Albion
0 4
Worksop Town
22/11/22
- 19:45
Dunston UTS
3 1
Lincoln United
19/11/22
19/11/22
- 15:00
Brighouse Town
1 4
Long Eaton United
19/11/22
- 15:00
Cleethorpes Town
1 1
Hebburn Town
19/11/22
- 15:00
Dunston UTS
1 3
Carlton Town
19/11/22
- 15:00
Grantham Town
0 4
Ossett United
19/11/22
- 15:00
Pontefract Collieries
6 2
Tadcaster Albion
19/11/22
- 15:00
Shildon AFC
1 1
Grimsby Borough
19/11/22
- 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3 0
Bridlington Town
19/11/22
- 15:00
Stockton Town
6 0
Sheffield
19/11/22
- 15:00
Worksop Town
4 0
North Shields
15/11/22
15/11/22
- 19:45
Worksop Town
4 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
14/11/22
14/11/22
- 19:45
Brighouse Town
6 0
Pontefract Collieries
12/11/22
12/11/22
- 15:00
Bridlington Town
2 1
North Shields
12/11/22
- 15:00
Brighouse Town
1 2
Cleethorpes Town
12/11/22
- 15:00
Carlton Town
1 0
Pontefract Collieries
12/11/22
- 15:00
Grantham Town
0 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
12/11/22
- 15:00
Grimsby Borough
1 0
Dunston UTS
12/11/22
- 15:00
Hebburn Town
1 6
Worksop Town
12/11/22
- 15:00
Ossett United
1 1
Lincoln United
12/11/22
- 15:00
Sheffield
1 1
Consett
12/11/22
- 15:00
Shildon AFC
2 2
Long Eaton United
12/11/22
- 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
0 2
Stockton Town
08/11/22
08/11/22
- 19:45
Carlton Town
1 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
08/11/22
- 19:45
Grantham Town
0 3
Grimsby Borough
08/11/22
- 19:45
Cleethorpes Town
0 2
Worksop Town
05/11/22
05/11/22
- 15:00
Cleethorpes Town
1 2
Shildon AFC
05/11/22
- 15:00
Consett
2 2
Grantham Town
05/11/22
- 15:00
Dunston UTS
1 1
Bridlington Town
05/11/22
- 15:00
Lincoln United
3 1
Hebburn Town
05/11/22
- 15:00
Long Eaton United
1 4
Grimsby Borough
05/11/22
- 15:00
North Shields
1 1
Ossett United
05/11/22
- 15:00
Pontefract Collieries
2 2
Sheffield
05/11/22
- 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 0
Tadcaster Albion
05/11/22
- 15:00
Stockton Town
4 3
Carlton Town
05/11/22
- 15:00
Worksop Town
4 0
Brighouse Town
01/11/22
01/11/22
- 19:45
Consett
1 2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
01/11/22
- 19:45
Shildon AFC
1 4
Worksop Town
29/10/22
29/10/22
- 14:00
Bridlington Town
0 5
Pontefract Collieries
29/10/22
- 14:00
Brighouse Town
0 2
Stockton Town
29/10/22
- 14:00
Carlton Town
1 1
Cleethorpes Town
29/10/22
- 14:00
Grimsby Borough
1 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
29/10/22
- 14:00
Hebburn Town
1 4
Long Eaton United
29/10/22
- 14:00
Ossett United
1 1
Consett
29/10/22
- 14:00
Sheffield
2 0
North Shields
29/10/22
- 14:00
Shildon AFC
1 1
Lincoln United
25/10/22
25/10/22
- 19:45
Cleethorpes Town
2 1
Long Eaton United
25/10/22
- 19:45
Lincoln United
0 2
Grimsby Borough
22/10/22
22/10/22
- 15:00
Cleethorpes Town
3 0
Sheffield
22/10/22
- 15:00
Consett
0 2
Hebburn Town
22/10/22
- 15:00
Dunston UTS
4 0
Brighouse Town
22/10/22
- 15:00
Lincoln United
4 0
Tadcaster Albion
22/10/22
- 15:00
Long Eaton United
0 2
Ossett United
22/10/22
- 15:00
North Shields
2 1
Carlton Town
22/10/22
- 15:00
Pontefract Collieries
0 0
Grantham Town
22/10/22
- 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 0
Shildon AFC
22/10/22
- 15:00
Stockton Town
4 0
Bridlington Town
22/10/22
- 15:00
Worksop Town
5 0
Grimsby Borough
19/10/22
19/10/22
- 19:45
North Shields
1 1
Dunston UTS
18/10/22
18/10/22
- 19:45
Grantham Town
0 1
Cleethorpes Town
18/10/22
- 19:45
Pontefract Collieries
2 1
Stockton Town
18/10/22
- 19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 3
Lincoln United
18/10/22
- 19:45
Tadcaster Albion
2 2
Long Eaton United
18/10/22
- 19:45
Worksop Town
3 1
Consett
15/10/22
15/10/22
- 15:00
Brighouse Town
1 3
Grantham Town
15/10/22
- 15:00
Carlton Town
2 4
Sheffield
15/10/22
- 15:00
Cleethorpes Town
1 4
Pontefract Collieries
15/10/22
- 15:00
Consett
2 3
Bridlington Town
15/10/22
- 15:00
Lincoln United
3 1
Long Eaton United
15/10/22
- 15:00
North Shields
3 0
Grimsby Borough
15/10/22
- 15:00
Ossett United
0 1
Hebburn Town
15/10/22
- 15:00
Stockton Town
1 2
Dunston UTS
15/10/22
- 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1 1
Shildon AFC
11/10/22
11/10/22
- 19:45
Carlton Town
0 2
Grantham Town
11/10/22
- 19:45
Sheffield
1 0
Brighouse Town
11/10/22
- 19:45
Shildon AFC
1 0
Ossett United
08/10/22
08/10/22
- 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3 0
Cleethorpes Town
08/10/22
- 15:00
Shildon AFC
0 4
Carlton Town
08/10/22
- 15:00
Bridlington Town
1 0
Brighouse Town
08/10/22
- 15:00
Grantham Town
1 1
Stockton Town
08/10/22
- 15:00
Grimsby Borough
1 0
Tadcaster Albion
08/10/22
- 15:00
Long Eaton United
1 1
Consett
08/10/22
- 15:00
Pontefract Collieries
0 2
North Shields
04/10/22
04/10/22
- 19:45
Dunston UTS
2 0
Sheffield
01/10/22
01/10/22
- 15:00
Carlton Town
1 1
Tadcaster Albion
01/10/22
- 15:00
Hebburn Town
2 2
Grantham Town
01/10/22
- 15:00
Lincoln United
1 2
Stockton Town
01/10/22
- 15:00
Long Eaton United
2 3
Dunston UTS
01/10/22
- 15:00
North Shields
0 0
Brighouse Town
01/10/22
- 15:00
Ossett United
3 1
Grimsby Borough
01/10/22
- 15:00
Pontefract Collieries
3 0
Shildon AFC
01/10/22
- 15:00
Sheffield
1 1
Bridlington Town
27/09/22
27/09/22
- 19:45
Sheffield
2 1
Lincoln United
27/09/22
- 19:45
Dunston UTS
3 3
Pontefract Collieries
27/09/22
- 19:45
Hebburn Town
1 0
Shildon AFC
27/09/22
- 19:45
Long Eaton United
0 1
Worksop Town
27/09/22
- 19:45
Ossett United
1 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
24/09/22
24/09/22
- 15:00
Brighouse Town
3 0
Shildon AFC
24/09/22
- 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
0 2
Grimsby Borough
24/09/22
- 15:00
Cleethorpes Town
1 0
Bridlington Town
20/09/22
20/09/22
- 19:45
Worksop Town
1 0
Sheffield
17/09/22
17/09/22
- 15:00
Lincoln United
0 1
Consett
17/09/22
- 15:00
North Shields
2 0
Grantham Town
17/09/22
- 15:00
Hebburn Town
5 3
Tadcaster Albion
17/09/22
- 15:00
Bridlington Town
0 0
Carlton Town
17/09/22
- 15:00
Stockton Town
1 0
Cleethorpes Town
07/09/22
07/09/22
- 19:45
Stockton Town
4 2
North Shields
06/09/22
06/09/22
- 19:45
Shildon AFC
1 3
Consett
06/09/22
- 19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0 1
Long Eaton United
06/09/22
- 19:45
Worksop Town
6 0
Lincoln United
03/09/22
03/09/22
- 15:00
Brighouse Town
4 1
Carlton Town
03/09/22
- 15:00
Bridlington Town
2 2
Ossett United
03/09/22
- 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1 1
Hebburn Town
03/09/22
- 15:00
Grimsby Borough
1 4
Sheffield
29/08/22
29/08/22
- 15:00
Bridlington Town
1 0
Grimsby Borough
29/08/22
- 15:00
Brighouse Town
3 0
Tadcaster Albion
29/08/22
- 15:00
Carlton Town
2 0
Long Eaton United
29/08/22
- 15:00
Cleethorpes Town
5 0
Lincoln United
29/08/22
- 15:00
Dunston UTS
4 2
Consett
29/08/22
- 15:00
Pontefract Collieries
3 1
Ossett United
29/08/22
- 15:00
Sheffield
1 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
29/08/22
- 15:00
Stockton Town
2 1
Shildon AFC
29/08/22
- 13:00
North Shields
1 2
Hebburn Town
27/08/22
27/08/22
- 15:00
Consett
5 0
Carlton Town
27/08/22
- 15:00
Grimsby Borough
3 5
Brighouse Town
27/08/22
- 15:00
Hebburn Town
2 1
Sheffield
27/08/22
- 15:00
Lincoln United
2 2
Pontefract Collieries
27/08/22
- 15:00
Long Eaton United
3 1
North Shields
27/08/22
- 15:00
Ossett United
1 2
Cleethorpes Town
27/08/22
- 15:00
Shildon AFC
6 0
Bridlington Town
27/08/22
- 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 2
Stockton Town
27/08/22
- 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
0 0
Grantham Town
27/08/22
- 15:00
Worksop Town
3 1
Dunston UTS
24/08/22
24/08/22
- 19:45
North Shields
2 1
Tadcaster Albion
24/08/22
- 19:45
Stockton Town
2 1
Hebburn Town
23/08/22
23/08/22
- 19:45
Bridlington Town
2 2
Worksop Town
23/08/22
- 19:45
Dunston UTS
3 3
Ossett United
23/08/22
- 19:45
Pontefract Collieries
1 1
Consett
20/08/22
20/08/22
- 15:00
Consett
2 1
Tadcaster Albion
20/08/22
- 15:00
Grimsby Borough
0 1
Hebburn Town
17/08/22
17/08/22
- 19:45
Grimsby Borough
1 2
Carlton Town
16/08/22
16/08/22
- 19:45
Pontefract Collieries
1 1
Hebburn Town
16/08/22
- 19:45
Consett
0 0
North Shields
16/08/22
- 19:45
Lincoln United
1 3
Bridlington Town
16/08/22
- 19:45
Long Eaton United
1 1
Grantham Town
16/08/22
- 19:45
Ossett United
0 3
Stockton Town
16/08/22
- 19:45
Shildon AFC
0 2
Dunston UTS
16/08/22
- 19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 1
Brighouse Town
16/08/22
- 19:45
Tadcaster Albion
2 4
Cleethorpes Town
13/08/22
13/08/22
- 15:00
Bridlington Town
1 1
Long Eaton United
13/08/22
- 15:00
Brighouse Town
1 3
Hebburn Town
13/08/22
- 15:00
Carlton Town
0 2
Ossett United
13/08/22
- 15:00
Cleethorpes Town
2 1
Consett
13/08/22
- 15:00
Dunston UTS
2 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
13/08/22
- 15:00
Grantham Town
3 1
Shildon AFC
13/08/22
- 15:00
North Shields
1 1
Lincoln United
13/08/22
- 15:00
Pontefract Collieries
4 0
Grimsby Borough
13/08/22
- 15:00
Sheffield
1 1
Tadcaster Albion
13/08/22
- 15:00
Stockton Town
2 1
Worksop Town
16/08/22
16/08/22
- 19:45
Hebburn Town
- -
Pontefract Collieries
17/09/22
17/09/22
- 15:00
Grantham Town
- -
North Shields
08/10/22
08/10/22
- 15:00
Hebburn Town
- -
Carlton Town
08/10/22
- 15:00
Sheffield
- -
Ossett United
26/11/22
26/11/22
- 16:00
Sheffield
- -
Shildon AFC
10/12/22
10/12/22
- 16:00
Carlton Town
- -
Bridlington Town
10/12/22
- 16:00
Cleethorpes Town
- -
Stockton Town
10/12/22
- 16:00
Consett
- -
Worksop Town
10/12/22
- 16:00
Hebburn Town
- -
Grimsby Borough
10/12/22
- 16:00
Lincoln United
- -
Stocksbridge Park Steels
10/12/22
- 16:00
Long Eaton United
- -
Tadcaster Albion
10/12/22
- 16:00
Ossett United
- -
Shildon AFC
10/12/22
- 16:00
Pontefract Collieries
- -
Brighouse Town
10/12/22
- 16:00
Sheffield
- -
Dunston UTS
17/12/22
17/12/22
- 16:00
Consett
- -
Cleethorpes Town
17/12/22
- 16:00
Grimsby Borough
- -
Pontefract Collieries
17/12/22
- 16:00
Hebburn Town
- -
Brighouse Town
17/12/22
- 16:00
Lincoln United
- -
North Shields
17/12/22
- 16:00
Long Eaton United
- -
Bridlington Town
17/12/22
- 16:00
Ossett United
- -
Carlton Town
17/12/22
- 16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
- -
Dunston UTS
17/12/22
- 16:00
Tadcaster Albion
- -
Sheffield
07/01/23
07/01/23
- 16:00
Dunston UTS
- -
Shildon AFC
07/01/23
- 16:00
Grantham Town
- -
Long Eaton United
07/01/23
- 16:00
North Shields
- -
Consett
07/01/23
- 16:00
Sheffield
- -
Worksop Town
14/01/23
14/01/23
- 16:00
Grimsby Borough
- -
Grantham Town
14/01/23
- 16:00
Shildon AFC
- -
Brighouse Town
14/01/23
- 16:00
Tadcaster Albion
- -
North Shields
21/01/23
21/01/23
- 16:00
Bridlington Town
- -
Cleethorpes Town
21/01/23
- 16:00
Brighouse Town
- -
Sheffield
21/01/23
- 16:00
Dunston UTS
- -
North Shields
21/01/23
- 16:00
Grantham Town
- -
Carlton Town
21/01/23
- 16:00
Grimsby Borough
- -
Lincoln United
21/01/23
- 16:00
Shildon AFC
- -
Hebburn Town
21/01/23
- 16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
- -
Ossett United
21/01/23
- 16:00
Tadcaster Albion
- -
Consett
28/01/23
28/01/23
- 16:00
Carlton Town
- -
Shildon AFC
28/01/23
- 16:00
Cleethorpes Town
- -
Dunston UTS
28/01/23
- 16:00
Consett
- -
Grimsby Borough
28/01/23
- 16:00
Hebburn Town
- -
Bridlington Town
28/01/23
- 16:00
Lincoln United
- -
Brighouse Town
28/01/23
- 16:00
Long Eaton United
- -
Stockton Town
28/01/23
- 16:00
North Shields
- -
Stocksbridge Park Steels
28/01/23
- 16:00
Pontefract Collieries
- -
Worksop Town
28/01/23
- 16:00
Sheffield
- -
Grantham Town
04/02/23
04/02/23
- 16:00
Bridlington Town
- -
Sheffield
04/02/23
- 16:00
Brighouse Town
- -
North Shields
04/02/23
- 16:00
Dunston UTS
- -
Long Eaton United
04/02/23
- 16:00
Grantham Town
- -
Hebburn Town
04/02/23
- 16:00
Grimsby Borough
- -
Ossett United
04/02/23
- 16:00
Shildon AFC
- -
Pontefract Collieries
04/02/23
- 16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
- -
Consett
04/02/23
- 16:00
Stockton Town
- -
Lincoln United
04/02/23
- 16:00
Tadcaster Albion
- -
Carlton Town
04/02/23
- 16:00
Worksop Town
- -
Cleethorpes Town
07/02/23
07/02/23
- 20:45
Carlton Town
- -
Brighouse Town
07/02/23
- 20:45
Cleethorpes Town
- -
Grantham Town
07/02/23
- 20:45
Consett
- -
Shildon AFC
07/02/23
- 20:45
Lincoln United
- -
Worksop Town
07/02/23
- 20:45
Long Eaton United
- -
Stocksbridge Park Steels
07/02/23
- 20:45
Ossett United
- -
Bridlington Town
07/02/23
- 20:45
Pontefract Collieries
- -
Dunston UTS
07/02/23
- 20:45
Sheffield
- -
Grimsby Borough
08/02/23
08/02/23
- 20:45
North Shields
- -
Stockton Town
18/02/23
18/02/23
- 16:00
Bridlington Town
- -
Consett
18/02/23
- 16:00
Dunston UTS
- -
Stockton Town
18/02/23
- 16:00
Grantham Town
- -
Brighouse Town
18/02/23
- 16:00
Grimsby Borough
- -
North Shields
18/02/23
- 16:00
Hebburn Town
- -
Ossett United
18/02/23
- 16:00
Long Eaton United
- -
Lincoln United
18/02/23
- 16:00
Pontefract Collieries
- -
Cleethorpes Town
18/02/23
- 16:00
Sheffield
- -
Carlton Town
18/02/23
- 16:00
Shildon AFC
- -
Tadcaster Albion
18/02/23
- 16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
- -
Worksop Town
25/02/23
25/02/23
- 16:00
Brighouse Town
- -
Bridlington Town
25/02/23
- 16:00
Carlton Town
- -
Hebburn Town
25/02/23
- 16:00
Cleethorpes Town
- -
Stocksbridge Park Steels
25/02/23
- 16:00
Consett
- -
Long Eaton United
25/02/23
- 16:00
Lincoln United
- -
Dunston UTS
25/02/23
- 16:00
North Shields
- -
Pontefract Collieries
25/02/23
- 16:00
Ossett United
- -
Sheffield
25/02/23
- 16:00
Stockton Town
- -
Grantham Town
25/02/23
- 16:00
Worksop Town
- -
Shildon AFC
04/03/23
04/03/23
- 16:00
Bridlington Town
- -
Stockton Town
04/03/23
- 16:00
Brighouse Town
- -
Dunston UTS
04/03/23
- 16:00
Carlton Town
- -
North Shields
04/03/23
- 16:00
Grantham Town
- -
Pontefract Collieries
04/03/23
- 16:00
Grimsby Borough
- -
Worksop Town
04/03/23
- 16:00
Hebburn Town
- -
Consett
04/03/23
- 16:00
Ossett United
- -
Long Eaton United
04/03/23
- 16:00
Sheffield
- -
Cleethorpes Town
04/03/23
- 16:00
Shildon AFC
- -
Stocksbridge Park Steels
04/03/23
- 16:00
Tadcaster Albion
- -
Lincoln United
18/03/23
18/03/23
- 16:00
Cleethorpes Town
- -
Carlton Town
18/03/23
- 16:00
Consett
- -
Ossett United
18/03/23
- 16:00
Dunston UTS
- -
Grantham Town
18/03/23
- 16:00
Lincoln United
- -
Shildon AFC
18/03/23
- 16:00
Long Eaton United
- -
Hebburn Town
18/03/23
- 16:00
North Shields
- -
Sheffield
18/03/23
- 16:00
Pontefract Collieries
- -